/
    • Amicitia C1

    • Poulestanden C1 (C-jeugd)

      PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
      1CSL C112111019599023
      2Juventa C11291212583019
      3Amicitia C11273212990017
      4SIOS (W) C112426123107010
      5AVO C11241710611609
      6Heerenveen C212201010614904
      7NKC '51 C11210114918902
    • Programma

      Geen informatie

    • Uitslagen

      Geen informatie

    • Technische Staf

      Naam
      Dasselaar, Stan
      Nijkamp, Marloes
    • Team indeling

      Naam
      Boers, Gijs
      Hegeman, Simon
      Kobes, Benjamin
      Krol, Lisa
      Legtenberg, Jens
      Mels, Siebe
      Oosthof, Tess
      Stegehuis, Evie
      Tijhof, Daphne
      Wessels, Floor
    • Wedstrijdverslagen

      Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.