/
    • Amicitia C2

    • Poulestanden C2 (C-jeugd)

      PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
      1EKC Nääs C112120011725024
      2Amicitia C2129129539019
      3Devinco C4128138234017
      4Blauw Zwart C2126065947012
      5Achilles (A) C112408397508
      6TOP (V) C2121011399902
      7Juventa C31210112313502
    • Programma

      Geen informatie

    • Uitslagen

      Geen informatie

    • Technische Staf

      Naam
      Anoniem
      Nijkamp, Loes
    • Team indeling

      Naam
      Brummer, Arjana
      Buitenhuis, Wieke
      Evers, Charlotte
      Haarst, Sterre van
      Hoekstra, Danique
      Hospers, Marlou
      Losser, Mirthe van
      Nijkamp, Marit
      Slot, Esterelle
    • Wedstrijdverslagen

      Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.