/
    • Amicitia E3

    • Poulestanden E3 (E-jeugd)

      PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
      1Groen Zwart E112101110963021
      2Rigtersbleek/Cottus E21280410959016
      3Centrum E2126249576014
      4TOP (V) E1126156460013
      5Achilles (A) E1126067463012
      6Amicitia E3123185910007
      7Zwart Wit (D) E21201114713601
    • Programma

      Geen informatie

    • Uitslagen

      Geen informatie

    • Technische Staf

      Naam
      Bussink, Tom
      Jong, Marit de
      Klinkien, Elise
      Schipper-de Lange, Anne-Wil
      Wessels, Nienke
    • Team indeling

      Naam
      Büter, Esmee
      Dasselaar, Ilse
      Pot, Naomi
      Wessels, Yara
    • Wedstrijdverslagen

      Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.