/
    • Amicitia F1

    • Poulestanden F1 (F-jeugd)

      PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
      1Juventa F112110116745022
      2HKC (He) F112110117257022
      3Rigtersbleek/Cottus F11280411994016
      4EKC Nääs F11242688134010
      5Amicitia F1123278514708
      6Zwart Wit (D) F1122197514005
      7SDO (W) F11201117116001
    • Programma

      Geen informatie

    • Uitslagen

      Geen informatie

    • Technische Staf

      Naam
      Prophitius, Isabel
      Schipper-de Lange, Anne-Wil
      Stevens, Margreet
    • Team indeling

      Naam
      Dekker, Imke
      Krikken, Bram
      Prinsen, Famke
      Schoemaker, Alissa
      Smelt, Sophie
      Wessels, Luuk
    • Wedstrijdverslagen

      Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.