/
    • Wedstrijdprogramma

      DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
      2 sep15:30ASVD 1 - Amicitia 1R (Ritske) Kleinhuis1K40
      2 sep14:00ASVD 2 - Amicitia 2G. (Gijs) van Garderen1K40
      2 sep12:30EKC 2000 A1 - Amicitia A1R (Rik) Nijland1aK60
      2 sep11:00Amicitia D1 - DVO/Accountor D1Laan, J (Joop) van der1K40
      2 sep10:00Amicitia F2 - ZKC '19 F21K40
      6 sep20:00Ons Clubje MW1 - Amicitia MW11G
      9 sep15:30Amicitia 1 - De Meervogels 11K40
      9 sep13:50Amicitia 2 - De Meervogels 21K40
      9 sep11:00Nic. 4 - Amicitia 31bK40
      9 sep13:30Achilles (A) 3 - Amicitia 41aK60
      9 sep12:15Amicitia A1 - NKC '51 A11K40
      9 sep12:15Amicitia A2 - KIOS '45 A22K40
      9 sep11:00Amicitia B1 - DOS '46 B21K40
      9 sep11:15Blauw Zwart B1 - Amicitia B21bK40
      9 sep15:45Avereest B1 - Amicitia B31G
      9 sep10:00Amicitia C1 - Juventa C11K40
      9 sep11:00Amicitia C2 - Blauw Zwart C22K40
      9 sep10:00Juventa D1 - Amicitia D12K40
      9 sep09:00Amicitia D2 - SDO (W) D11K40
      9 sep10:45EKC Nääs D2 - Amicitia D32K40
      9 sep09:00HKC (He) E1 - Amicitia E12b2K24
      9 sep10:00Amicitia E2 - Groen Zwart E12K40
      9 sep09:30NKC '51 E4 - Amicitia E33bK24
      9 sep09:30EKC Nääs F1 - Amicitia F11K40
      9 sep11:00Achilles (A) F2 - Amicitia F22aK60
      13 sep20:15Amicitia MW1 - Zwart Wit MW11K40
      16 sep15:30Amicitia 1 - Vriendenschaar (H) 11K40
      16 sep13:50Amicitia 2 - Dalto/BNApp.nl 41K40
      16 sep14:00Heerenveen 2 - Amicitia 31aK40
      16 sep14:00KIOS '45 2 - Amicitia 41aK40
      16 sep12:15Amicitia A1 - SIOS (W) A11K40
      16 sep11:00Amicitia A2 - HKC (He) A32K40
      16 sep11:00Amicitia B1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman B11K40
      16 sep10:00DOS-WK B1 - Amicitia B22K40
      16 sep10:45Groen Zwart B1 - Amicitia B31bK40
      16 sep10:00Amicitia C1 - Sparta (Zw) C11K40
      16 sep11:30Juventa C2 - Amicitia C22K40
      16 sep11:00KVZ D1 - Amicitia D11aK40
      16 sep09:00Amicitia D2 - Rigtersbleek/Cottus D11K40
      16 sep09:00Amicitia E1 - Achilles (A) E13K40
      16 sep10:00HKC (He) E3 - Amicitia E22b1K24
      16 sep09:00Amicitia E3 - TOP (V) E32K40
      16 sep10:00Amicitia F1 - UNI F12K40
      16 sep09:00Amicitia F2 - Juventa F13K40
      20 sep20:15Amicitia MW1 - Achilles (A) MW11K40
      23 sep15:30KVZ 1 - Amicitia 11aK40
      23 sep13:45KVZ 2 - Amicitia 21aK40
      23 sep15:00Amicitia 3 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard 21K40
      23 sep13:30Amicitia 4 - KIOS '45 21K40
      23 sep12:10KVZ A1 - Amicitia A11aK40
      23 sep12:00HKC (He) A3 - Amicitia A22aK40
      23 sep11:30DOS Kampen/Veltman B1 - Amicitia B12bK40
      23 sep12:15Amicitia B2 - DOS-WK B11K40
      23 sep11:00Amicitia B3 - Groen Zwart B11K40
      23 sep10:00Sparta (Zw) C1 - Amicitia C11K40
      23 sep10:00Amicitia C2 - Juventa C22K40
      23 sep10:00Amicitia D1 - KVZ D11K40
      23 sep10:00Rigtersbleek/Cottus D1 - Amicitia D22aK40
      23 sep09:00UNI D1 - Amicitia D31aK60
      23 sep11:00Achilles (A) E1 - Amicitia E11aK60
      23 sep09:00Amicitia E2 - HKC (He) E31K40
      23 sep11:45TOP (V) E3 - Amicitia E32K24
      23 sep09:00UNI F1 - Amicitia F11bK40
      23 sep10:00KIOS '45 F1 - Amicitia F21bK25
      27 sep20:00Achilles (A) MW1 - Amicitia MW12bK40
      30 sep15:30Amicitia 1 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 11K40
      30 sep13:50Amicitia 2 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 21K40
      30 sep15:30AVO 2 - Amicitia 31K40
      30 sep12:30Juventa 4 - Amicitia 41K40
      30 sep12:15Amicitia A1 - AVO A21K40
      30 sep12:15Amicitia A2 - NKC '51 A32K40
      30 sep11:00Amicitia B1 - ASVD B11K40
      30 sep12:30Phenix '72 B1 - Amicitia B21aK40
      30 sep10:15Zwart Wit B1 - Amicitia B33G
      30 sep10:00Amicitia C1 - ASVD C11K40
      30 sep11:00Amicitia C2 - SDO (W) C12K40
      30 sep10:15DVO/Accountor D1 - Amicitia D11K40
      30 sep10:00Amicitia D2 - Blauw Zwart D12K40
      30 sep09:00Amicitia D3 - DOS-WK D21K40
      30 sep10:30NKC '51 E1 - Amicitia E14bK24
      30 sep09:00Amicitia E2 - Juventa E42K40
      30 sep11:00DOS-WK E1 - Amicitia E34K24
      30 sep09:00Zwart Wit F1 - Amicitia F11G
      30 sep09:00Amicitia F2 - TOP (V) F12K40
      4 okt20:15Amicitia MW1 - Ons Clubje MW11K40
      7 okt15:30HKC (Ha) 1 - Amicitia 11aK60
      7 okt14:00HKC (Ha) 2 - Amicitia 21aK60
      7 okt15:00Amicitia 3 - SCO 31K40
      7 okt13:30Amicitia 4 - Achilles (A) 31K40
      7 okt11:00Sparta (Zw) A1 - Amicitia A11K40
      7 okt11:30KIOS '45 A2 - Amicitia A22K40
      7 okt12:15DOS '46 B2 - Amicitia B11K40
      7 okt12:15Amicitia B2 - Blauw Zwart B11K40
      7 okt11:00Amicitia B3 - Avereest B11K40
      7 okt11:15Juventa C1 - Amicitia C12K40
      7 okt12:45Blauw Zwart C2 - Amicitia C21bK40
      7 okt10:00Amicitia D1 - Juventa D11K40
      7 okt10:00SDO (W) D1 - Amicitia D21bK40
      7 okt11:15KIOS '45 D1 - Amicitia D31bK25
      7 okt09:00Amicitia E1 - HKC (He) E12K40
      7 okt09:30Groen Zwart E1 - Amicitia E22bK40
      7 okt10:00Amicitia E3 - NKC '51 E42K40
      7 okt09:00Amicitia F1 - EKC Nääs F11K40
      11 okt20:00Zwart Wit MW1 - Amicitia MW12G
      14 okt15:30Amicitia 1 - De Meeuwen 11K40
      14 okt13:50Amicitia 2 - De Meeuwen 21K40
      14 okt14:00AKC (Al) 2 - Amicitia 32aK40
      14 okt17:00Amicitia 4 - Juventa 41K40
      14 okt12:15Amicitia A1 - Ritola A11K40
      14 okt12:00NKC '51 A3 - Amicitia A21K40
      14 okt11:15ASVD B1 - Amicitia B11K40
      14 okt09:45Amicitia B2 - Phenix '72 B11K40
      14 okt11:00Amicitia B3 - Zwart Wit B11K40
      14 okt12:30ASVD C1 - Amicitia C12K40
      14 okt11:15SDO (W) C1 - Amicitia C21bK40
      14 okt11:00Blauw Zwart D1 - Amicitia D21bK40
      14 okt10:45Amicitia D3 - Ons Clubje D12K40
      14 okt10:45Amicitia E1 - NKC '51 E12K40
      14 okt10:00Juventa E4 - Amicitia E23K24
      14 okt09:45Amicitia E3 - DOS-WK E12K40
      14 okt09:45Amicitia F1 - Zwart Wit F12K40
      14 okt09:30NKC '51 F2 - Amicitia F24bK24
      21 okt14:00Amicitia 3 - De Wâlden 21K40