/
    • Wedstrijdprogramma

      DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
      14 dec19:00NKC '51 B1 - Amicitia B1Laan, J (Joop) van derVeld 1
      16 dec20:45Amicitia 1 - AVO 1R (Ritske) KleinhuisVeld 1
      16 dec19:15Amicitia 2 - Heerenveen 2A R (Bert) DalmolenVeld 1
      16 dec18:00Amicitia 3 - ASVD 3H (Huib) BurchartzVeld 1
      16 dec16:00Amicitia 5 - Blauw Zwart 3Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      16 dec17:15Amicitia A1 - Sparta (Zw) A1F (Frans) VermeulenVeld 2 Semipermanente hal
      16 dec13:00Blauw Zwart A1 - Amicitia A2Hilberink, M (Marjan)Veld 1
      16 dec15:00Amicitia B1 - Juventa B1Heuver, R (Rob)Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      16 dec11:25Groen Zwart B1 - Amicitia B3Veld 1
      16 dec14:00Amicitia C1 - Juventa C1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      16 dec11:40SDO (W) C1 - Amicitia C2Otten, H J (Henk Jan)Veld 1
      16 dec14:00LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D1 - Amicitia D1Tiemersma, J (Jan)Veld 1
      16 dec13:00Achilles (A) D1 - Amicitia D2Westerhuis, M (Milou)Veld 2 Achilles
      16 dec13:00Amicitia D3 - Rigtersbleek/Cottus D2Vrielink, M.G. (Meike)Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      16 dec12:00Amicitia E2 - ZKC '19 E2Kobes, E.F. (Eva)Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      16 dec12:00Amicitia E3 - DOS-WK E1Jong, T.Y. (Tim) deVeld 2 Semipermanente hal
      16 dec12:00Amicitia F1 - Ons Clubje F1Legtenberg, J. (Jens)Veld 2 ef
      16 dec10:30KIOS '45 F1 - Amicitia F2Leemhuis, M. (Maaike)Veld 1
      16 dec13:00TOP (V) F1 - Amicitia F3Veld 1
      23 dec20:15Unitas/Perspectief 6 - Amicitia 4Korevaar, T (Tom)Veld 1
      23 dec11:15Ons Clubje C1 - Amicitia C2Veld 1
      23 dec13:00Juventa D2 - Amicitia D3Tigelaar, W. (Wilmar)Veld 1
      6 jan19:30Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard 1 - Amicitia 1J (Jaap) HarkemaVeld 1
      6 jan18:05Ritola 2 - Amicitia 2B (Bennie) EgginkVeld 1
      6 jan17:50Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 2 - Amicitia 3M (Menno) de VriesVeld 1
      6 jan14:10DOS Kampen/Veltman 4 - Amicitia 4Veld 1
      6 jan14:25KVZ A1 - Amicitia A1H (Henk) TemminkVeld 1
      6 jan18:30Amicitia A2 - Phenix '72 A1Veld 1
      6 jan14:20EKC 2000 B1 - Amicitia B1M (Marlize) Doedens-van ScherpenzeelVeld 1
      6 jan17:30Amicitia B2 - Zwart Wit B1Veld 1
      6 jan16:30Amicitia B3 - NKC '51 B2Veld 1
      6 jan13:45Heerenveen C1 - Amicitia C1S. (Sytse) BatemaVeld 1
      6 jan15:30Amicitia C2 - Zwart Wit C1Veld 1
      6 jan13:30Amicitia D1 - Heerenveen D1Veld 1
      6 jan11:00Amicitia D2 - EKC Nääs D1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      6 jan14:30Amicitia D3 - Zwart Wit D1Veld 1
      6 jan12:00Juventa E1 - Amicitia E1Veld 1
      6 jan09:00NKC '51 E3 - Amicitia E2Veld 1 ef
      6 jan12:00Juventa E4 - Amicitia E3Veld 1 ef
      6 jan13:00HKC (He) F1 - Amicitia F1Veld 1
      6 jan10:00Amicitia F2 - NKC '51 F1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      6 jan10:00Amicitia F3 - Achilles (A) F2Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      13 jan20:10De Hoeve/Due Amici Fitness 1 - Amicitia 1Veld 1
      13 jan18:50De Hoeve/Due Amici Fitness 2 - Amicitia 2Veld 1
      13 jan19:00Noordenveld 2 - Amicitia 3Veld 1
      13 jan15:25KIOS '45 2 - Amicitia 4Smit, G (Gerrit)Veld 1
      13 jan18:25Juventa 3 - Amicitia 5Veld 1
      13 jan16:20Dindoa A1 - Amicitia A1Veld 1
      13 jan13:20Amicitia A2 - NKC '51 A3Veld 1
      13 jan12:15Amicitia B2 - HKC (He) B1Veld 1
      13 jan11:10Amicitia B3 - Centrum B1Veld 1
      13 jan14:30Sparta (Zw) C1 - Amicitia C1Veld 1
      13 jan10:05Amicitia C2 - Ons Clubje C1Veld 1
      13 jan12:00Juventa D1 - Amicitia D1Veld 1
      13 jan15:00Rigtersbleek/Cottus D1 - Amicitia D2Dekker, S (Soraya)Veld 2
      13 jan09:00Amicitia E1 - HHV E1Veld 1
      13 jan11:00EKC Nääs E2 - Amicitia E3Onstein, R. (Roan)Veld 2
      13 jan10:00EKC Nääs F1 - Amicitia F1Kooij, M. (Michelle)Veld 2
      13 jan09:00Amicitia F2 - DOS-WK F1Veld 1
      13 jan09:00Amicitia F3 - Sparta (Zw) F2Veld 1 ef
      20 jan19:30Amicitia 1 - Hoogkerk 1Veld 1
      20 jan18:00Amicitia 2 - Hoogkerk 2Veld 1
      20 jan16:40Amicitia 3 - De Parabool 2Veld 1
      20 jan15:30Amicitia 5 - DOS-WK 5Veld 1
      20 jan14:15Amicitia A1 - SIOS (W) A1Veld 1
      20 jan13:10Amicitia B1 - DOS '46 B2Veld 1
      20 jan14:10UNI B1 - Amicitia B2Moltman, L (Luc)Veld 1
      20 jan10:00Amicitia B3 - TOP (V) B2Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      20 jan12:05Amicitia C1 - AVO C1Veld 1
      20 jan11:00Amicitia C2 - Blauw Zwart C2Veld 1
      20 jan10:00Amicitia D1 - Unitas/Perspectief D1Veld 1
      20 jan09:00Amicitia D2 - Blauw Zwart D1Veld 1
      20 jan14:00TOP (V) D1 - Amicitia D3Veld 1
      20 jan14:00ZKC '19 E2 - Amicitia E2Veld 1
      20 jan09:00Amicitia E3 - NKC '51 E4Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      20 jan09:00Amicitia F1 - Zwart Wit F1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      20 jan09:30Centrum F1 - Amicitia F2Veld 1
      20 jan09:30Centrum F2 - Amicitia F3Veld 1
      27 jan19:30Amicitia 1 - AKC (Al) 1Veld 1
      27 jan18:00Amicitia 2 - De Wâlden 2Veld 1
      27 jan19:10Quick '21 2 - Amicitia 3Veld 1
      27 jan13:05Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 4 - Amicitia 4Veld 1
      27 jan15:30Amicitia 5 - Achilles (A) 3Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      27 jan16:45Amicitia A1 - EKC 2000 A1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      27 jan16:10Oranje Zwart A2 - Amicitia A2Veld 1
      27 jan14:20Amicitia B1 - Apeldoorn B1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      27 jan13:15Amicitia B2 - Phenix '72 B1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      27 jan12:10Amicitia C1 - SIOS (W) C1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      27 jan13:35ASVD D1 - Amicitia D1Veld 1
      27 jan10:00NKC '51 D1 - Amicitia D2Veld 1
      27 jan11:05Amicitia D3 - DOS-WK D1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      27 jan09:00NKC '51 E1 - Amicitia E1Veld 1
      27 jan14:00HHV E2 - Amicitia E2Veld 1
      27 jan10:00Amicitia E3 - TOP (V) E3Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      27 jan10:00Amicitia F1 - Olympia '22 F1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      27 jan10:30SDO (W) F1 - Amicitia F2Veld 1
      27 jan09:00AKC (Al) F1 - Amicitia F3Veld 1 AKC
      3 feb19:45OWK 1 - Amicitia 1Veld 1
      3 feb17:45CSL 2 - Amicitia 2Iehal
      3 feb15:45Amicitia 3 - Flamingo's 2Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      3 feb14:30Amicitia 4 - Regio '72 4Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      3 feb15:15Centrum 1 - Amicitia 5Veld 1
      3 feb17:15ASVD A1 - Amicitia A1Veld 1
      3 feb13:15Amicitia A2 - EKC 2000 A2Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      3 feb17:15KVZ B1 - Amicitia B1Veld 1
      3 feb15:00Juventa B3 - Amicitia B2Veld 1
      3 feb14:00Juventa B4 - Amicitia B3Veld 1
      3 feb13:10CSL C1 - Amicitia C1Iehal
      3 feb12:10Amicitia D1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel D1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      3 feb11:05Amicitia D2 - SDO (W) D1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      3 feb12:00HKC (He) D1 - Amicitia D3Veld 1
      3 feb10:00Amicitia E1 - Zwart Wit E1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      3 feb10:00Amicitia E2 - Blauw Zwart E1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      3 feb10:40Centrum E1 - Amicitia E3Veld 1
      3 feb10:00Amicitia F3 - Oranje Zwart F2Veld 2 ef
      10 feb19:30Amicitia 1 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 1Veld 1
      10 feb18:00Amicitia 2 - Drachten/Van der Wiel 3Veld 1
      10 feb16:40Amicitia 3 - De Meeuwen 4Veld 1
      10 feb15:30Amicitia 4 - Unitas/Perspectief 6Veld 1
      10 feb14:20Amicitia 5 - HHV 3Veld 1
      10 feb13:05Amicitia A1 - Oost-Arnhem A1Veld 1
      10 feb14:00HKC (He) A2 - Amicitia A2Veld 1
      10 feb12:00Amicitia B1 - NKC '51 B1Veld 1
      10 feb11:00Amicitia C1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman C1Veld 1
      10 feb12:00HKC (He) C1 - Amicitia C2Veld 1
      10 feb11:15DOS '46 D1 - Amicitia D1Hal 1
      10 feb10:00Amicitia D3 - Centrum D1Veld 1
      10 feb09:00Amicitia E1 - TOP (V) E1Veld 1
      10 feb09:00Amicitia E2 - Thrianta E2Veld 1
      10 feb09:00Amicitia F1 - HKC (He) F1Veld 1 ef
      10 feb12:00Achilles (A) F1 - Amicitia F2Reuvekamp, S (Sander)Veld 2 Achilles
      10 feb10:30NKC '51 F2 - Amicitia F3Veld 1
      17 feb17:55AVO 1 - Amicitia 1Veld 1
      17 feb17:40Heerenveen 2 - Amicitia 2M (Martijn) ZielVeld 1
      17 feb16:05ASVD 3 - Amicitia 3Veld 1
      17 feb15:45Blauw Zwart 3 - Amicitia 5Borger, H (Hilco)Veld 1
      17 feb15:00Sparta (Zw) A1 - Amicitia A1Veld 1
      17 feb14:00Amicitia A2 - Blauw Zwart A1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      17 feb15:00Juventa B1 - Amicitia B1Veld 1
      17 feb13:30Blauw Zwart B2 - Amicitia B2Marsman, Q. (Quinten)Veld 1
      17 feb13:00Amicitia B3 - Groen Zwart B1Veld 2 Semipermanente hal
      17 feb14:00Juventa C1 - Amicitia C1Veld 1
      17 feb12:00Amicitia C2 - SDO (W) C1Veld 1
      17 feb11:00Amicitia D1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D1Veld 1
      17 feb10:00Amicitia D2 - Achilles (A) D1Veld 1
      17 feb10:30Blauw Zwart E1 - Amicitia E2Arendshorst, H (Herbert)Veld 1
      17 feb10:00DOS-WK E1 - Amicitia E3Veld 2
      17 feb09:00Amicitia F1 - Juventa F1Veld 1 ef
      17 feb09:00Amicitia F2 - KIOS '45 F1Veld 1
      17 feb09:00Amicitia F3 - TOP (V) F1Veld 1
      24 feb11:05Drachten/Van der Wiel D1 - Amicitia D1Veld 1
      24 feb10:25Groen Zwart D1 - Amicitia D2Veld 1
      24 feb11:10Zwart Wit D1 - Amicitia D3Havermans, L. (Lize)Veld 1
      3 mrt10:00Rigtersbleek/Cottus D2 - Amicitia D3Meulenbroek, C.J. (Christian)Veld 1
      3 mrt12:00HKC (He) E1 - Amicitia E1Veld 1
      3 mrt09:10Ons Clubje F1 - Amicitia F1Veld 1
      10 mrt19:30Amicitia 1 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard 1Veld 1
      10 mrt18:05Amicitia 2 - Ritola 2Veld 1
      10 mrt16:45Amicitia 3 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 2Veld 1
      10 mrt15:30Amicitia 4 - DOS Kampen/Veltman 4Veld 1
      10 mrt14:15Amicitia A1 - KVZ A1Veld 1
      10 mrt13:55Phenix '72 A1 - Amicitia A2Veld 1
      10 mrt13:10Amicitia B1 - EKC 2000 B1Veld 1
      10 mrt12:05Amicitia B2 - Blauw Zwart B2Veld 1
      10 mrt14:30NKC '51 B2 - Amicitia B3Veld 1
      10 mrt11:00Amicitia C1 - Heerenveen C1Veld 1
      10 mrt11:30Zwart Wit C1 - Amicitia C2Smit, C. (Cato)Veld 1
      10 mrt11:30Heerenveen D1 - Amicitia D1Veld 1
      10 mrt12:00EKC Nääs D1 - Amicitia D2Onstein, W (Wilfred)Veld 2
      10 mrt10:00Amicitia D3 - TOP (V) D1Veld 1
      10 mrt09:00Amicitia E1 - Juventa E1Veld 1 ef
      10 mrt09:00Amicitia E2 - NKC '51 E3Veld 1
      10 mrt09:00Amicitia E3 - Juventa E4Veld 1
      10 mrt09:00NKC '51 F1 - Amicitia F2Veld 1
      17 mrt14:10DOS-WK 5 - Amicitia 5Veld 1
      17 mrt12:00Elko E2 - Amicitia E2Veld 1
      17 mrt13:00Achilles (A) F2 - Amicitia F3Montagne, Y. (Yaron)Veld 2 Achilles