/
    • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen Amicitia Leden

      DatumAanvangScheidsrechterWedstrijdWs Nr.Info
      23-03-201909:00Landhuis - Keus, E. (Evelyn)Amicitia F2 - Olympia '22 F250581
      23-03-201909:00Plattje, H.M. (Martijn)SDO (W) E1 - Amicitia E432653
      23-03-201910:00Groothuis, K. (Kim)Amicitia E3 - AKC (Al) E131739
      23-03-201910:00Sluijer, D J J (David)Amicitia E1 - DOS-WK E132259
      23-03-201911:00Heuver, R (Rob)Amicitia D1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D130769
      23-03-201911:00Withaar, D. (Daan)UNI E1 - Amicitia E232738
      23-03-201911:00Bouwhuis, L (Laurens)Rigtersbleek/Cottus D1 - Amicitia D236150
      23-03-201912:00Visser, J (Jorke)DOS '46 C1 - Amicitia C130182
      23-03-201913:00Willemsen, M (Merlin)Achilles (A) A1 - Amicitia A244154
      23-03-201914:05AfgeschermdJuventa B2 - Amicitia B242295
      23-03-201914:15Eenkhoorn, B (Barteld)Achilles (A) 3 - Amicitia 446954
      23-03-201919:30Buitenhuis, V. (Victor)Amicitia 1 - Nic. 120898
      30-03-201910:30AfgeschermdNKC '51 F1 - Amicitia F126560
      30-03-201911:50Laan, J. (Joop) van derAmicitia C1 - CSL C130857
      30-03-201918:50Wiltvank, L (Leo)Juventa 4 - Amicitia 546995
      30-03-201919:00Pool, J. (Johan)Heerenveen 1 - Amicitia 121001
    • Totaal overzicht scheidsrechters

      Ws Nr.DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
      5058123 mrt.09:00Amicitia F2 - Olympia '22 F2E. (Evelyn) Landhuis - Keus (Scheidsrechter)
      3265323 mrt.09:00SDO (W) E1 - Amicitia E4H.M. (Martijn) Plattje (Scheidsrechter)
      3173923 mrt.10:00Amicitia E3 - AKC (Al) E1K. (Kim) Groothuis (Scheidsrechter)
      3225923 mrt.10:00Amicitia E1 - DOS-WK E1D J J (David) Sluijer (Scheidsrechter)
      3076923 mrt.11:00Amicitia D1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D1R (Rob) Heuver (Scheidsrechter)
      3273823 mrt.11:00KIOS '45/UNI E1 - Amicitia E2D. (Daan) Withaar (Scheidsrechter)
      3615023 mrt.11:00Rigtersbleek/Cottus D1 - Amicitia D2L (Laurens) Bouwhuis (Scheidsrechter)
      3049423 mrt.12:00Invicta/Frigro C1 - Amicitia C2G (Gerrit) Lolkema (Scheidsrechter)
      3018223 mrt.12:00DOS '46 C1 - Amicitia C1J (Jorke) Visser (Scheidsrechter)
      4415423 mrt.13:00Achilles (A) A1 - Amicitia A2M (Merlin) Willemsen (Scheidsrechter)
      4229523 mrt.14:05Juventa B2 - Amicitia B2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      2932923 mrt.14:10Amicitia B1 - NKC '51 B1
      4695423 mrt.14:15Achilles (A) 3 - Amicitia 4B (Barteld) Eenkhoorn (Scheidsrechter)
      4694523 mrt.15:15Amicitia 5 - Blauw Zwart 4
      2894723 mrt.16:35Amicitia A1 - TOP (V) A1
      2781123 mrt.17:00Ritola 3 - Amicitia 3G H (Gerben) van der Veen (Scheidsrechter)
      2284023 mrt.18:00Amicitia 2 - Nic. 3A (Arjan) Eggink (Scheidsrechter)
      2089823 mrt.19:30Amicitia 1 - Nic. 1J (Johan) Kamphuis (Scheidsrechter), W M (Wouter) Meetsma (Assistent-scheidsrechter), H. (Henk) Vrielink (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), V. (Victor) Buitenhuis (Tijdwaarnemer)
      5076326 mrt.20:00Amicitia 5 - d'Ommerdieck 2
      3285230 mrt.09:40Amicitia E4 - Juventa E2
      2940630 mrt.09:40Amicitia E2 - Zwart Wit E1
      5058730 mrt.09:40Amicitia F3 - Blauw Zwart F1
      2656030 mrt.10:30NKC '51 F1 - Amicitia F1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      3032730 mrt.10:45Amicitia C2 - Nic./Hoogkerk C1W (Wim) Spenkelink (Scheidsrechter)
      3070330 mrt.11:35Apeldoorn D1 - Amicitia D1S. (Sjaak) van der Lee (Scheidsrechter)
      3085730 mrt.11:50Amicitia C1 - CSL C1J. (Joop) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
      2940830 mrt.12:00Rood-Wit B1 - Amicitia B1
      4530230 mrt.12:50Amicitia 4 - Avereest 1
      3142530 mrt.13:15TOP (V) E1 - Amicitia E1
      4836730 mrt.14:15TOP (V) C1 - Amicitia C3
      2781230 mrt.15:00Amicitia 3 - ROG 3M (Marten) Hiemstra (Scheidsrechter)
      2879730 mrt.15:00KIOS '45/UNI A1 - Amicitia A1
      2294230 mrt.17:30Heerenveen 2 - Amicitia 2K. (Klaas) van der Meer (Scheidsrechter)
      4699530 mrt.18:50Juventa 4 - Amicitia 5L (Leo) Wiltvank (Scheidsrechter)
      2100130 mrt.19:00Heerenveen 1 - Amicitia 1R (Rutger) Kloosterman (Scheidsrechter), R (Ritske) Kleinhuis (Assistent-scheidsrechter), R J (Renze) de Beer (Juryvoorzitter), M (Mathijs) Rutten (Schotklokbediener), J. (Johan) Pool (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1811120 apr.15:30Amicitia 1 - Heerenveen 1
      1776711 mei15:30De Hoeve/Due Amici Fitness 1 - Amicitia 1
      1842018 mei15:30Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 1 - Amicitia 1
      1803925 mei15:30Amicitia 1 - AVO 1
      171091 jun.15:30Amicitia 1 - Sparta (Zw) 1
      1836715 jun.15:30ASVD 1 - Amicitia 1