/
    • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen Amicitia Leden

      DatumAanvangScheidsrechterWedstrijdWs Nr.Info
      18-09-201920:00Hesselink, R.G (Remko)Amicitia MW1 - Ons Clubje MW11857
      21-09-201909:00AfgeschermdJuventa F2 - Amicitia F112620
      21-09-201910:00AfgeschermdAmicitia E3 - NKC '51 E48723
      21-09-201910:00Groothuis, K. (Kim)Amicitia E4 - Juventa E28720
      21-09-201910:00Aalderink, H.C.J. (Sanne)Amicitia C2 - HKC (He) C15151
      21-09-201910:00Scholten, R. (Rik)DOS-WK E1 - Amicitia E18676
      21-09-201911:00AfgeschermdAmicitia B2 - Achilles (A) B13905
      21-09-201911:45Laan, J. (Joop) van derNKC '51 B1 - Amicitia B17721
      21-09-201912:00Sarkeys, S (Shirak)Blauw Zwart C2 - Amicitia C35088
      28-09-201910:00AfgeschermdBlauw Zwart D1 - Amicitia D36851
      28-09-201911:00Peschier, T.J. (Tijmen)Achilles (A) B1 - Amicitia B24101
      28-09-201911:10AfgeschermdAmicitia C3 - Blauw Zwart C25314
      28-09-201911:10AfgeschermdAmicitia E2 - HKC (He) E112968
      28-09-201911:30Bron, W. (Wietse)UNI A1 - Amicitia A312457
      02-10-201920:00Spaan, S (Stefan)Achilles (A) MW1 - Amicitia MW12073
      05-10-201909:15Zengerink, L G J (Leonie)Zwart Wit D1 - Amicitia D27224
      05-10-201910:30Klinkien, H H M (Mariska)Amicitia B2 - EKC Nääs B14157
      05-10-201911:00Broek-Soer, M (Marja) van denRigtersbleek D1 - Amicitia D37083
      05-10-201912:30Landkroon, Q. (Quinten)Amicitia A3 - HKC (He) A212458
      05-10-201912:30Hartgerink, M (Martijn)Zwart Wit A2 - Amicitia A23182
      05-10-201914:45Wagenvoort, W (Wim)Devinco 3 - Amicitia 41165
    • Totaal overzicht scheidsrechters

      Ws Nr.DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
      185718 sep.20:00Amicitia MW1 - Ons Clubje MW1R.G (Remko) Hesselink (Scheidsrechter)
      1262021 sep.09:00Juventa F2 - Amicitia F1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      872321 sep.10:00Amicitia E3 - NKC '51 E4Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      872021 sep.10:00Amicitia E4 - Juventa E2K. (Kim) Groothuis (Scheidsrechter)
      649921 sep.10:00Amicitia D3 - Blauw Zwart D1
      515121 sep.10:00Amicitia C2 - HKC (He) C1H.C.J. (Sanne) Aalderink (Scheidsrechter)
      867621 sep.10:00DOS-WK E1 - Amicitia E1R. (Rik) Scholten (Scheidsrechter)
      390521 sep.11:00Amicitia B2 - Achilles (A) B1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      657621 sep.11:30HKC (He) D1 - Amicitia D1
      772121 sep.11:45NKC '51 B1 - Amicitia B1J. (Joop) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
      274221 sep.11:45TOP (V) A1 - Amicitia A2
      508821 sep.12:00Blauw Zwart C2 - Amicitia C3S (Shirak) Sarkeys (Scheidsrechter)
      1245621 sep.12:20Amicitia A3 - KIOS '45/UNI A1
      801421 sep.12:30DOS '46 C1 - Amicitia C1R J (Roel) Jalvingh (Scheidsrechter)
      63221 sep.14:00Amicitia 4 - Centrum 1
      323621 sep.14:00Ritola 2 - Amicitia 2R. (Renzo) Turk (Scheidsrechter)
      327421 sep.15:30Amicitia 3 - HKC (He) 2H J (Henk) Korf (Scheidsrechter)
      62721 sep.15:30Ritola 1 - Amicitia 1W (Wietske) Jongbloed-Spijkstra (Scheidsrechter)
      637321 sep.16:00SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega A1 - Amicitia A1R. (Roelof) Stelma (Scheidsrechter)
      198625 sep.20:00Amicitia MW1 - Achilles (A) MW1
      251626 sep.19:30Ons Clubje A1 - Amicitia A2
      905128 sep.10:00Amicitia E1 - DOS-WK E1
      675828 sep.10:00Amicitia D2 - Olympia '22 D1
      1262128 sep.10:00Amicitia F1 - Juventa F2
      907628 sep.10:00NKC '51 E4 - Amicitia E3
      685128 sep.10:00Blauw Zwart D1 - Amicitia D3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      685428 sep.11:00Amicitia D1 - HKC (He) D1
      813428 sep.11:00Dindoa C1 - Amicitia C1G (Gerrit) van der Beek (Scheidsrechter)
      920028 sep.11:00Juventa E2 - Amicitia E4
      540028 sep.11:00HKC (He) C1 - Amicitia C2
      410128 sep.11:00Achilles (A) B1 - Amicitia B2T.J. (Tijmen) Peschier (Scheidsrechter)
      531428 sep.11:10Amicitia C3 - Blauw Zwart C2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1296828 sep.11:10Amicitia E2 - HKC (He) E1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1245728 sep.11:30KIOS '45/UNI A1 - Amicitia A3W. (Wietse) Bron (Scheidsrechter)
      777328 sep.12:15Amicitia B1 - NKC '51 B1
      712328 sep.13:00NKC '51 A1 - Amicitia A1M (Michael) Beekman (Scheidsrechter)
      292128 sep.13:30Amicitia A2 - TOP (V) A1
      530728 sep.14:10ODIK 2 - Amicitia 2A.S. (Sander) Maijenburg (Scheidsrechter)
      232628 sep.15:00Amicitia 3 - De Meeuwen 3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      176428 sep.15:30ODIK 1 - Amicitia 1G.H (Arno) Dekker (Scheidsrechter)
      92428 sep.16:00Centrum 1 - Amicitia 4
      20732 okt.20:00Achilles (A) MW1 - Amicitia MW1S (Stefan) Spaan (Scheidsrechter)
      72245 okt.09:15Zwart Wit D1 - Amicitia D2L G J (Leonie) Zengerink (Scheidsrechter)
      92875 okt.09:30Amicitia E4 - Rigtersbleek E1
      92905 okt.09:30Amicitia E3 - EKC Nääs E2
      55385 okt.09:30Amicitia C3 - TOP (V) C2
      111335 okt.10:00AKC (Al) F1 - Amicitia F1
      72355 okt.10:00Juventa D1 - Amicitia D1
      129645 okt.10:00Achilles (A) E1 - Amicitia E2
      54875 okt.10:30Amicitia C2 - Blauw Zwart C1
      41575 okt.10:30Amicitia B2 - EKC Nääs B1H H M (Mariska) Klinkien (Scheidsrechter)
      96145 okt.11:00NKC '51 E1 - Amicitia E1
      70835 okt.11:00Rigtersbleek D1 - Amicitia D3M (Marja) van den Broek-Soer (Scheidsrechter)
      80105 okt.11:30Amicitia C1 - CSL C1M (Mark) Landhuis (Scheidsrechter)
      63565 okt.12:30Amicitia A1 - KVZ A1W. (Wouter) Moed (Scheidsrechter)
      124585 okt.12:30Amicitia A3 - HKC (He) A2Q. (Quinten) Landkroon (Scheidsrechter)
      31825 okt.12:30Zwart Wit A2 - Amicitia A2M (Martijn) Hartgerink (Scheidsrechter)
      32195 okt.14:00Amicitia 2 - Wageningen 3T J (Teun Jan) Kootstra (Scheidsrechter)
      11655 okt.14:45Devinco 3 - Amicitia 4W (Wim) Wagenvoort (Scheidsrechter)
      58975 okt.15:00DVO/Accountor 4 - Amicitia 3P. (Paul) Kleijer (Scheidsrechter)
      78495 okt.15:10KVZ B1 - Amicitia B1
      6115 okt.15:30Amicitia 1 - De Waterpoort 1M (Martijn) Ziel (Scheidsrechter)
      21159 okt.20:00Amicitia MW1 - NKC '51 MW1
      815312 okt.10:00LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein C1 - Amicitia C1G H (Gerben) van der Veen (Scheidsrechter)
      1122312 okt.10:15Amicitia F1 - Blauw Zwart F1
      980712 okt.10:15Amicitia E1 - TOP (V) E1
      738212 okt.10:15Amicitia D1 - TOP (V) D1
      742312 okt.10:15Amicitia D3 - Groen Zwart D1J. (Jop) Schipper (Scheidsrechter)
      965012 okt.10:20TOP (V) E3 - Amicitia E4
      584712 okt.11:00KIOS '45/UNI C1 - Amicitia C3H (Henk) Maathuis (Scheidsrechter)
      787712 okt.11:15Amicitia B1 - Juventa B1
      728612 okt.11:15Amicitia D2 - HKC (He) D2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1297512 okt.11:15Amicitia E2 - Zwart Wit E1
      967212 okt.11:20TOP (V) E2 - Amicitia E3
      573112 okt.12:00SDO (W) C1 - Amicitia C2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      328112 okt.12:30Amicitia A2 - Ons Clubje A1
      1245912 okt.12:30Juventa A3 - Amicitia A3
      435412 okt.13:00Centrum B1 - Amicitia B2
      155612 okt.14:00Amicitia 4 - d'Ommerdieck 1
      559612 okt.14:00De Parabool 2 - Amicitia 2T.D. (Tiemen) Hansma (Scheidsrechter)
      313912 okt.15:30Amicitia 3 - Dindoa 4S (Sander) Roemers (Scheidsrechter)
      194612 okt.15:30De Parabool 1 - Amicitia 1P M (Peter) van der Kloet (Scheidsrechter)
      216916 okt.20:00Ons Clubje MW1 - Amicitia MW1
      649819 okt.09:30Olympia '22 D1 - Amicitia D2
      1296519 okt.10:15Ons Clubje E1 - Amicitia E2
      815019 okt.11:15Amicitia C1 - ASVD C1
      722219 okt.12:30Amicitia A1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman A1
      373219 okt.12:30Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3 - Amicitia 3
      558319 okt.14:00Amicitia 2 - De Wâlden 2
      191719 okt.15:30Amicitia 1 - De Wâlden 1
      812226 okt.11:15Amicitia C1 - De Meeuwen C1
      705126 okt.12:30Amicitia A1 - Sparta (Zw) A1
      510826 okt.14:00Amicitia 2 - Noviomagum 2
      403526 okt.14:00Wageningen 4 - Amicitia 3
      165726 okt.15:30Amicitia 1 - Noviomagum 1