/
    • Wedstrijdprogramma

      DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
      25 apr.21:00KVZ MW1 - Amicitia MW1B J G (Bernjo) Hesselink1aK40
      4 mei11:00Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C1 - Amicitia C1J (Jeen) Meinsma2K40
      8 mei20:00Amicitia MW1 - Phenix '72 MW11aK60 vervalt
      11 mei15:30De Hoeve/Due Amici Fitness 1 - Amicitia 1J (Jaap) Harkema1aK40
      11 mei14:00KIOS (R) 2 - Amicitia 2A (Arjan) Eggink1K40
      11 mei13:45KVZ 2 - Amicitia 3J A (Jaap) Karman1aK40
      11 mei16:00Centrum 1 - Amicitia 41K40
      11 mei12:30Amicitia A2 - DOS-WK A22K40
      11 mei12:00Woudenberg B1 - Amicitia B1T (Tino) van Diest1K40
      11 mei11:00Amicitia B2 - KIOS '45/UNI B12K40
      11 mei12:30Amicitia C1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel C11K40
      11 mei11:15Amicitia C2 - Rigtersbleek/Cottus C11K40
      11 mei11:15TOP (V) C1 - Amicitia C31K40
      11 mei10:00Amicitia D1 - KVZ D11K40
      11 mei11:30SDO (W) D1 - Amicitia D2Afgeschermd1bK40
      11 mei09:30NKC '51 E1 - Amicitia E13bK24
      11 mei10:30KIOS '45/UNI E1 - Amicitia E2M (Mel) Harzevoort1b2K25
      11 mei09:30Amicitia E3 - Achilles (A) E12K40
      11 mei10:00EKC Nääs E1 - Amicitia E4I. (Iwan) Kerklau1K40
      11 mei09:30Amicitia F1 - TOP (V) F13K40
      11 mei11:30Amicitia F2 - AKC (Al) F13K40
      11 mei10:30Amicitia F3 - DOS-WK F13K40
      14 mei17:30Amicitia D2 - AKC (Al) D13K40
      15 mei20:00Amicitia MW1 - Achilles (A) MW11aK60 vervalt
      18 mei15:30Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 1 - Amicitia 1B (Berthold) Komduur1aK40
      18 mei14:15De Meeuwen 2 - Amicitia 2J (Jan) de Boer1aK40
      18 mei12:30Amicitia 3 - De Meeuwen 4E M (Erik) Dijkman1K40
      18 mei14:30KIOS '45 2 - Amicitia 4G (Gerrit) Smit1aK40
      18 mei12:30DOS-WK A1 - Amicitia A11K40
      18 mei11:15Amicitia A2 - Blauw Zwart A22K40
      18 mei11:15Apeldoorn B1 - Amicitia B12aK40
      18 mei12:00Blauw Zwart B1 - Amicitia B2E (Elmar) Kleinjan1bK40
      18 mei11:15Amicitia C1 - AVO C11K40
      18 mei11:15DOS-WK C1 - Amicitia C22K40
      18 mei09:30NKC '51 C2 - Amicitia C31K40
      18 mei10:00Amicitia D1 - Devinco D11K40
      18 mei10:00Amicitia D2 - Zwart Wit D22K40
      18 mei10:30Amicitia E1 - DOS-WK E13K40
      18 mei10:30Amicitia E2 - Zwart Wit E13K40
      18 mei10:30Ons Clubje E1 - Amicitia E31G
      18 mei09:15Amicitia E4 - DOS-WK E33K40
      18 mei10:30NKC '51 F2 - Amicitia F13bK24
      18 mei11:45Amicitia F2 - KIOS '45 F13K40
      18 mei09:15Amicitia F3 - NKC '51 F43K40
      22 mei20:00Achilles (A) MW1 - Amicitia MW1T. (Tim) Buursema1aK60
      25 mei15:30Amicitia 1 - AVO 11K40
      25 mei14:00Amicitia 2 - AVO 21K40
      25 mei14:00Wageningen 4 - Amicitia 32aK40
      25 mei12:40Amicitia 4 - KIOS '45 22K40
      25 mei12:30Amicitia A1 - Juventa A21K40
      25 mei11:15Blauw Zwart A2 - Amicitia A2W (Wim) Meilink1aK60
      25 mei11:05Amicitia B1 - Apeldoorn B11K40
      25 mei11:05Amicitia B2 - Blauw Zwart B12K40
      25 mei11:00AVO C1 - Amicitia C11K40
      25 mei10:00Amicitia C2 - DOS-WK C11K40
      25 mei10:00Amicitia C3 - NKC '51 C22K40
      25 mei13:00Devinco D1 - Amicitia D12K40
      25 mei09:30Zwart Wit D2 - Amicitia D2J.C. (Julia) Groothuis3G
      25 mei11:15DOS-WK E1 - Amicitia E14K24
      25 mei09:00Zwart Wit E1 - Amicitia E2Afgeschermd2G
      25 mei10:35Amicitia E3 - Ons Clubje E13K40
      25 mei11:15DOS-WK E3 - Amicitia E43K24
      25 mei09:30Amicitia F1 - NKC '51 F23K40
      25 mei10:00KIOS '45 F1 - Amicitia F2J (Janina) Wiersma1b1K25
      25 mei09:30NKC '51 F4 - Amicitia F33bK24
      1 jun.15:30Amicitia 1 - Sparta (Zw) 11K40
      1 jun.14:00Amicitia 2 - SCO 31K40
      1 jun.14:00DOS-WK 2 - Amicitia 31K40
      1 jun.12:30Blauw Zwart 3 - Amicitia 4W (Wim) Spenkelink2aK60
      1 jun.12:30Amicitia A1 - TOP (V) A11K40
      1 jun.12:50Amicitia A2 - KIOS '45/UNI A22K40
      1 jun.11:15NKC '51 B1 - Amicitia B11K40
      1 jun.11:30Amicitia B2 - Zwart Wit B22K40
      1 jun.11:25Amicitia C1 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C11K40
      1 jun.10:15Amicitia C2 - Elburg C12K40
      1 jun.12:15EKC Nääs C1 - Amicitia C3E (Erik) Kooij2K40
      1 jun.10:15Amicitia D1 - Rigtersbleek/Cottus D11K40
      1 jun.10:30AKC (Al) D1 - Amicitia D22aK40
      1 jun.10:00HKC (He) E1 - Amicitia E12b1K24
      1 jun.11:00Centrum E1 - Amicitia E21K40
      1 jun.10:15Amicitia E3 - DOS-WK E23K40
      1 jun.09:30Ons Clubje E2 - Amicitia E41G
      1 jun.10:15Amicitia F1 - Centrum F23K40
      1 jun.11:30Amicitia F2 - NKC '51 F33K40
      1 jun.11:30Amicitia F3 - Blauw Zwart F13K40
      5 jun.20:00Amicitia MW1 - KVZ MW11aK60 vervalt
      11 jun.19:45Phenix '72 MW1 - Amicitia MW11aK40
      12 jun.18:00Amicitia E1 - NKC '51 E13K40
      15 jun.15:30ASVD 1 - Amicitia 11K40
      15 jun.14:00AKC (Al) 2 - Amicitia 21K40
      15 jun.12:30Amicitia 3 - NKC '51 21K40
      15 jun.12:30Amicitia 4 - Centrum 12K40
      15 jun.12:30Rigtersbleek/Cottus A1 - Amicitia A11aK40
      15 jun.14:00DOS-WK A2 - Amicitia A21K40
      15 jun.10:30Amicitia B1 - Woudenberg B11K40
      15 jun.11:30KIOS '45/UNI B1 - Amicitia B2H (Henk) Maathuis1aK40
      15 jun.11:05Drachten/Van der Wiel C1 - Amicitia C11K40
      15 jun.11:15Rigtersbleek/Cottus C1 - Amicitia C21aK40
      15 jun.10:30Amicitia C3 - TOP (V) C12K40
      15 jun.11:20KVZ D1 - Amicitia D11aK40
      15 jun.09:15Amicitia D2 - SDO (W) D11K40
      15 jun.09:15Amicitia E2 - KIOS '45/UNI E12K40
      15 jun.10:00Achilles (A) E1 - Amicitia E3V.M. (Vera) Kroeze2aK60
      15 jun.09:15Amicitia E4 - EKC Nääs E13K40
      15 jun.13:15TOP (V) F1 - Amicitia F12K24
      15 jun.09:30AKC (Al) F1 - Amicitia F22b1K40
      15 jun.10:00DOS-WK F1 - Amicitia F34K24
    • Programma