/
    • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen Amicitia Leden

      DatumAanvangScheidsrechterWedstrijdWs Nr.Info
      02-10-202110:30Bergevoet-Wibbelink, I. (Ingeborg)KIOS '45 F1 - Amicitia F2531
      02-10-202111:00Kleinjan, E (Elmar)Blauw Zwart B1 - Amicitia B26184
      02-10-202112:30AfgeschermdAmicitia A2 - Rood-Wit A311834
      09-10-202110:15Onstein, R. (Roan)EKC Nääs D1 - Amicitia D34613
      09-10-202110:30Jansen, R. (Rens)Zwart Wit D1 - Amicitia D14442
      09-10-202111:00AfgeschermdJuventa E3 - Amicitia E22969
      09-10-202111:35AfgeschermdAmicitia B2 - Zwart Wit B16210
      16-10-202109:00Bootsveld, M. (Merle)Zwart Wit E1 - Amicitia E11549
      16-10-202110:00Schuurman, L. (Lisa)Juventa E2 - Amicitia E33133
      16-10-202110:30Landkroon, Q. (Quinten)Amicitia D2 - DOS-WK D13542
      16-10-202110:45Hakvoort, J. (Job)Blauw Zwart A1 - Amicitia A211841
    • Totaal overzicht scheidsrechters

      Ws Nr.DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
      16029 sep.18:00Amicitia F1 - NKC '51 F1
      847530 sep.21:00KVZ MW1 - Amicitia MW1
      20122 okt.09:30Amicitia E2 - TOP (V) E1
      22452 okt.09:30Amicitia E3 - EKC Nääs E2
      39022 okt.09:30Amicitia D3 - HKC (He) D1
      23602 okt.09:45Groen Zwart E1 - Amicitia E1
      163312 okt.10:00NKC '51 C1 - Amicitia C1
      126432 okt.10:30Amicitia F1 - Ons Clubje F1
      5312 okt.10:30KIOS '45 F1 - Amicitia F2I. (Ingeborg) Bergevoet-Wibbelink (Scheidsrechter)
      42232 okt.10:40Amicitia D1 - Avereest D1
      61842 okt.11:00Blauw Zwart B1 - Amicitia B2E (Elmar) Kleinjan (Scheidsrechter)
      53752 okt.11:30NKC '51 C2 - Amicitia C2
      15732 okt.11:45Amicitia B1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein B1B (Bert) Blauw (Scheidsrechter)
      39012 okt.12:00NKC '51 D2 - Amicitia D2
      118342 okt.12:30Amicitia A2 - Rood-Wit A3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      27132 okt.13:00Amicitia A1 - KVZ A1
      95012 okt.14:00Amicitia 4 - Zwart Wit 3
      62012 okt.14:30Amicitia 2 - AVO 2R (René) Moes (Scheidsrechter)
      85642 okt.16:00Amicitia 1 - Noviomagum 1A (Albert) Schopman (Scheidsrechter)
      31022 okt.17:30Amicitia 3 - DOS Kampen/Veltman 2
      85476 okt.20:00Amicitia MW1 - KVZ MW1
      30189 okt.09:30Amicitia E1 - Ons Clubje E1
      43829 okt.09:30Amicitia D2 - Ons Clubje D1
      57959 okt.09:30Amicitia C2 - Groen Zwart C1
      126419 okt.09:30Amicitia F2 - Juventa F1
      126449 okt.09:45NKC '51 F1 - Amicitia F1
      26219 okt.10:00HKC (He) E2 - Amicitia E3
      46139 okt.10:15EKC Nääs D1 - Amicitia D3R. (Roan) Onstein (Scheidsrechter)
      163329 okt.10:30Amicitia C1 - SCO/Motip Dupli C1
      44429 okt.10:30Zwart Wit D1 - Amicitia D1R. (Rens) Jansen (Scheidsrechter)
      29699 okt.11:00Juventa E3 - Amicitia E2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      18289 okt.11:00SKF A2 - Amicitia A1
      118359 okt.11:10Oranje Zwart A1 - Amicitia A2
      62109 okt.11:35Amicitia B2 - Zwart Wit B1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      14249 okt.12:20Heerenveen B1 - Amicitia B1W (Wietske) Jongbloed-Spijkstra (Scheidsrechter)
      103589 okt.12:30DOS-WK 3 - Amicitia 4
      67289 okt.14:00De Meeuwen 3 - Amicitia 3B (Bert) van Vreeswijk (Scheidsrechter)
      36139 okt.14:05De Wâlden 2 - Amicitia 2R (Ritske) Kleinhuis (Scheidsrechter)
      72339 okt.15:30De Wâlden 1 - Amicitia 1R. (Rick) Dekker (Scheidsrechter)
      859113 okt.20:00Amicitia MW1 - Regio '72 MW1
      474216 okt.09:00Amicitia D3 - Ons Clubje D2
      154916 okt.09:00Zwart Wit E1 - Amicitia E1M. (Merle) Bootsveld (Scheidsrechter)
      34316 okt.09:30Amicitia F2 - DOS-WK F2
      313916 okt.09:30Amicitia E2 - SDO (W) E1
      1265116 okt.09:30Olympia '22 F1 - Amicitia F1
      313316 okt.10:00Juventa E2 - Amicitia E3L. (Lisa) Schuurman (Scheidsrechter)
      354216 okt.10:30Amicitia D2 - DOS-WK D1Q. (Quinten) Landkroon (Scheidsrechter)
      482216 okt.10:45NKC '51 D1 - Amicitia D1
      1184116 okt.10:45Blauw Zwart A1 - Amicitia A2J. (Job) Hakvoort (Scheidsrechter)
      144316 okt.11:00Unitas/Perspectief B1 - Amicitia B1R (Rik) Nijland (Scheidsrechter)
      506016 okt.11:30Amicitia C2 - Juventa C2
      1633316 okt.12:30Amicitia C1 - DOS '46 C1
      195316 okt.12:30Rood-Wit A1 - Amicitia A1
      1048116 okt.13:30Amicitia 4 - Phenix '72 1
      395616 okt.14:00Ritola 2 - Amicitia 2K (Kees) de Vries (Scheidsrechter)
      399516 okt.15:00Amicitia 3 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3F (Frans) Vermeulen (Scheidsrechter)
      740516 okt.16:00Victum 1 - Amicitia 1E F H (Edwin) Mulder (Scheidsrechter)
      881219 okt.19:45Phenix '72 MW1 - Amicitia MW1
      933923 okt.11:30Amicitia B1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman B1A (Arjan) Eggink (Scheidsrechter)
      626023 okt.12:30SDO (W) B1 - Amicitia B2R (Remco) Bos (Scheidsrechter)
      179723 okt.13:00Amicitia A1 - Apeldoorn A1
      352923 okt.14:30Amicitia 2 - OWK 2S (Stephan) van Dijk (Scheidsrechter)
      448023 okt.14:30HKC (He) 2 - Amicitia 3M (Marten) Hiemstra (Scheidsrechter)
      716123 okt.16:00Amicitia 1 - ODIK 1R (Remon) Landwier (Scheidsrechter)
      263230 okt.11:00Juventa A1 - Amicitia A1
      935330 okt.12:00DOS '46 B1 - Amicitia B1
      481130 okt.12:30Sparta (Zw) 3 - Amicitia 3
      594130 okt.14:00ROG 2 - Amicitia 2
      844130 okt.15:30MIA 1 - Amicitia 1