/
    • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen Amicitia Leden

      DatumAanvangScheidsrechterWedstrijdWs Nr.Info
      24-11-201810:00Onstein, R. (Roan)EKC Nääs E1 - Amicitia E433442
      24-11-201812:30Vries, E (Emar) deUNI A2 - Amicitia A245027
      24-11-201816:30Hakkers, H (Herman)KIOS '45 2 - Amicitia 446498
      24-11-201819:00Rijkeboer, N. (Nienke)d'Ommerdieck 2 - Amicitia 545349
      24-11-201820:00Lankhaar, R.L.J. (Renny)Amicitia 1 - AKC (Al) 120896
    • Totaal overzicht scheidsrechters

      Ws Nr.DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
      2735624 nov.09:00Amicitia F1 - Achilles (A) F1
      2861224 nov.09:00Amicitia F2 - AKC (Al) F1
      2952224 nov.09:00Amicitia E3 - KIOS '45/UNI E2
      3344224 nov.10:00EKC Nääs E1 - Amicitia E4R. (Roan) Onstein (Scheidsrechter)
      3097424 nov.10:00DOS-WK E1 - Amicitia E1
      5058424 nov.10:00DOS-WK F1 - Amicitia F3
      3178924 nov.10:15Ons Clubje E1 - Amicitia E2
      2873224 nov.10:40AKC (Al) A1 - Amicitia A1
      3012624 nov.11:40AVO C1 - Amicitia C1
      4502724 nov.12:30KIOS '45/UNI A2 - Amicitia A2E (Emar) de Vries (Scheidsrechter)
      3617724 nov.14:00Amicitia D2 - Zwart Wit D2
      3067424 nov.14:05ASVD D1 - Amicitia D1
      3045024 nov.14:30Rood-Wit C1 - Amicitia C2
      3874024 nov.15:00Amicitia C3 - Juventa C3
      2917824 nov.16:00Amicitia B1 - Apeldoorn B1
      4649824 nov.16:30KIOS '45 2 - Amicitia 4H (Herman) Hakkers (Scheidsrechter)
      2780124 nov.17:00Amicitia 3 - De Parabool 3B. (Bertil) Koster (Scheidsrechter)
      2265824 nov.18:35Amicitia 2 - ROG 2A (Arjan) Eggink (Scheidsrechter)
      4534924 nov.19:00d'Ommerdieck 2 - Amicitia 5N. (Nienke) Rijkeboer (Scheidsrechter)
      2089624 nov.20:00Amicitia 1 - AKC (Al) 1R (Ruud) Baerends (Scheidsrechter), M B (Marcel) Bruggeman (Assistent-scheidsrechter), R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), B. (Bert) Folbert (Schotklokbediener), R.L.J. (Renny) Lankhaar (Tijdwaarnemer)
      295401 dec.09:00Amicitia E4 - Ons Clubje E2
      300951 dec.09:00Amicitia E1 - HKC (He) E1
      505851 dec.09:00Amicitia F3 - KVZ F3
      306311 dec.10:00Amicitia D1 - Juventa D1
      348461 dec.10:00NKC '51 D1 - Amicitia D2
      305421 dec.11:00Amicitia C2 - De Wâlden C1
      391101 dec.11:00NKC '51 C2 - Amicitia C3
      302431 dec.12:00Amicitia C1 - Sparta (Zw) C1J. (Joop) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
      483691 dec.12:45TOP (V) F2 - Amicitia F2
      427081 dec.13:00Amicitia B2 - Devinco B2
      286231 dec.14:00Amicitia A1 - Rigtersbleek/Cottus A1M. (Mark) van den Hof (Scheidsrechter)
      463971 dec.15:10Amicitia 5 - Groen Zwart 1
      227111 dec.18:45De Hoeve/Due Amici Fitness 2 - Amicitia 2J (Jan) de Boer (Scheidsrechter)
      204871 dec.20:15De Hoeve/Due Amici Fitness 1 - Amicitia 1R (Roelof) de Vries (Scheidsrechter), L (Lars) Salomons (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
      278021 dec.20:15Heerenveen 3 - Amicitia 3S. (Sido) Woudstra (Scheidsrechter)
      338648 dec.09:00Amicitia E2 - Olympia '22 E1
      269938 dec.09:00Amicitia F2 - Juventa F2
      505628 dec.09:00Amicitia F1 - Olympia '22 F1
      296588 dec.09:00NKC '51 E2 - Amicitia E3
      505868 dec.09:00NKC '51 F3 - Amicitia F3
      302688 dec.10:00Amicitia C1 - Juventa C1
      428938 dec.11:00Amicitia B2 - Phenix '72 B1
      308368 dec.11:15Devinco D1 - Amicitia D1
      338368 dec.11:30Juventa E1 - Amicitia E1
      431468 dec.12:00Amicitia A2 - SDO (W) A1
      470808 dec.13:15Amicitia 5 - DOS-WK 4
      291908 dec.13:15KVZ B1 - Amicitia B1
      475538 dec.14:30Amicitia 4 - Blauw Zwart 3
      278038 dec.15:45Amicitia 3 - Drachten/Van der Wiel 4H J (Henk) Korf (Scheidsrechter)
      291188 dec.16:10DOS-WK A1 - Amicitia A1
      226718 dec.17:40AVO 2 - Amicitia 2K (Kees) Smit (Scheidsrechter)
      208228 dec.19:20AVO 1 - Amicitia 1F (Fokke) Bruining (Scheidsrechter), M (Martijn) Menken (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
      3198415 dec.09:00Centrum E1 - Amicitia E2
      2845015 dec.09:00NKC '51 F2 - Amicitia F2
      5058815 dec.09:00Zwart Wit F1 - Amicitia F3
      2768215 dec.11:00Juventa F1 - Amicitia F1
      2901815 dec.12:00Amicitia E1 - Blauw Zwart E1
      2973615 dec.12:00Amicitia E4 - SDO (W) E1
      4195215 dec.12:00Centrum B1 - Amicitia B2
      3925815 dec.12:00Ons Clubje C1 - Amicitia C3
      3623315 dec.13:05Amicitia D2 - TOP (V) D2
      4309315 dec.14:00DOS-WK A2 - Amicitia A2
      3057215 dec.14:10Amicitia D1 - CSL D1
      2942315 dec.15:15Amicitia B1 - Juventa B1
      4509915 dec.15:30SDO (W) 3 - Amicitia 5R. (Rick) Zomer (Scheidsrechter)
      2848015 dec.16:20Amicitia A1 - Juventa A1
      3046115 dec.16:45Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C1 - Amicitia C2
      2781515 dec.17:30Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3 - Amicitia 3
      2295815 dec.18:00Amicitia 2 - Sparta (Zw) 2
      2089415 dec.19:30Amicitia 1 - Sparta (Zw) 1R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), R.L.J. (Renny) Lankhaar (Tijdwaarnemer)
      5058922 dec.10:00Amicitia F3 - Phenix '72 F1
      3444422 dec.11:00Amicitia D2 - Rigtersbleek/Cottus D1
      3803322 dec.12:00Amicitia C3 - Rigtersbleek/Cottus C2
      4314922 dec.13:00Amicitia A2 - Zwart Wit A2
      4186222 dec.13:00Zwart Wit B1 - Amicitia B2
      3284722 dec.13:45Centrum E2 - Amicitia E3
      4717322 dec.14:15Amicitia 5 - Juventa 4
      4658222 dec.14:50Centrum 1 - Amicitia 4
      278475 jan.13:00TOP (V) F1 - Amicitia F1
      419995 jan.19:00HKC (He) B1 - Amicitia B2
      2740312 jan.09:30Amicitia F1 - Centrum F1
      3195412 jan.09:30Amicitia E4 - DOS-WK E2
      5057512 jan.09:30Olympia '22 F2 - Amicitia F2
      5059112 jan.10:00KVZ F3 - Amicitia F3
      3535812 jan.11:55Blauw Zwart D1 - Amicitia D2
      3009612 jan.12:00Achilles (A) E1 - Amicitia E3L.C.J. (Lara) Groothuis (Scheidsrechter)
      4318412 jan.13:10Blauw Zwart A2 - Amicitia A2
      3878912 jan.13:30Amicitia C3 - Zwart Wit C2
      3046612 jan.14:00Rigtersbleek/Cottus C1 - Amicitia C2
      3063812 jan.14:30Amicitia D1 - Heerenveen D1
      4662312 jan.14:40d'Ommerdieck 1 - Amicitia 4G (Gert) Timmerman (Scheidsrechter)
      3014212 jan.15:00SIOS (W) C1 - Amicitia C1
      2782912 jan.15:10Sparta (Zw) 3 - Amicitia 3
      2935712 jan.15:35Amicitia B1 - Dindoa B1
      2864812 jan.16:45Amicitia A1 - HKC (He) A1
      2287112 jan.18:00Amicitia 2 - Hoogkerk 2
      3206012 jan.18:00HKC (He) E2 - Amicitia E2
      2089912 jan.19:30Amicitia 1 - OWK 1R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), B. (Bert) Folbert (Tijdwaarnemer)
      3211919 jan.09:00Amicitia E3 - Elko E2
      3359919 jan.09:00Amicitia E2 - KIOS '45/UNI E1
      5059019 jan.09:00Amicitia F3 - DOS-WK F1
      2975919 jan.09:30NKC '51 E1 - Amicitia E1
      4275319 jan.10:00Amicitia B2 - Juventa B2
      3054719 jan.11:00Amicitia C2 - Invicta/Frigro C1
      3061219 jan.11:00LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D1 - Amicitia D1
      3025019 jan.12:10Amicitia C1 - DOS '46 C1
      4741219 jan.12:30Blauw Zwart 4 - Amicitia 5
      4315019 jan.13:15Amicitia A2 - Achilles (A) A1
      2913919 jan.13:30NKC '51 B1 - Amicitia B1
      4741319 jan.14:30Amicitia 4 - Achilles (A) 3
      2857819 jan.15:15TOP (V) A1 - Amicitia A1
      2780519 jan.15:45Amicitia 3 - Ritola 3
      2260919 jan.18:35Nic. 3 - Amicitia 2
      2143819 jan.20:00Nic. 1 - Amicitia 1
      2712226 jan.09:00Amicitia F1 - NKC '51 F1
      3216126 jan.09:00Amicitia E1 - TOP (V) E1
      3061026 jan.09:00Amicitia E3 - Centrum E2
      3051026 jan.09:00Zwart Wit E1 - Amicitia E2
      3074526 jan.10:00Amicitia D1 - Apeldoorn D1
      2925126 jan.11:00Amicitia B1 - Rood-Wit B1
      3038226 jan.11:00Nic./Hoogkerk C1 - Amicitia C2
      4340026 jan.11:15Zwart Wit A2 - Amicitia A2
      2849526 jan.12:00KIOS '45 F1 - Amicitia F2
      3102226 jan.13:00Avereest E1 - Amicitia E4
      3085126 jan.13:45CSL C1 - Amicitia C1
      3640426 jan.14:15SDO (W) D1 - Amicitia D2T.W. (Tobias) Noppers (Scheidsrechter)
      4585426 jan.14:40Avereest 1 - Amicitia 4
      2888626 jan.16:35Amicitia A1 - KIOS '45/UNI A1
      2780626 jan.17:30ROG 3 - Amicitia 3
      2275126 jan.18:00Amicitia 2 - Heerenveen 2
      2089726 jan.19:30Amicitia 1 - Heerenveen 1R.L.J. (Renny) Lankhaar (Juryvoorzitter), B. (Bert) Folbert (Schotklokbediener)
      339542 feb.09:00Amicitia E2 - Ons Clubje E1
      298172 feb.09:00Amicitia E4 - EKC Nääs E1
      326232 feb.09:00Amicitia E1 - NKC '51 E1
      375942 feb.09:00Zwart Wit D2 - Amicitia D2
      307502 feb.10:10Amicitia D1 - ASVD D1
      323082 feb.11:00KIOS '45/UNI E2 - Amicitia E3
      394612 feb.11:00Juventa C3 - Amicitia C3
      305652 feb.11:15Amicitia C2 - Rood-Wit C1
      278072 feb.11:15De Parabool 3 - Amicitia 3
      280302 feb.12:00Achilles (A) F1 - Amicitia F1R. (Raëlle) Steen (Scheidsrechter)
      302742 feb.12:20Amicitia C1 - AVO C1
      293742 feb.12:30Apeldoorn B1 - Amicitia B1
      429392 feb.13:25Amicitia B2 - Zwart Wit B1
      288982 feb.14:30Amicitia A1 - AKC (Al) A1
      467592 feb.15:50Amicitia 5 - d'Ommerdieck 2
      228932 feb.18:00ROG 2 - Amicitia 2
      208822 feb.20:00AKC (Al) 1 - Amicitia 1
      324289 feb.09:15Ons Clubje E2 - Amicitia E4
      291989 feb.10:00HKC (He) E1 - Amicitia E1
      455649 feb.11:00Groen Zwart 1 - Amicitia 5
      305839 feb.11:30Juventa D1 - Amicitia D1
      268399 feb.12:30Amicitia F1 - Juventa F1
      292449 feb.12:30Amicitia E3 - Achilles (A) E1
      299589 feb.12:30Sparta (Zw) C1 - Amicitia C1
      405749 feb.13:15Devinco B2 - Amicitia B2R.J. (Robert Jan) Zomer (Scheidsrechter)
      483759 feb.13:30Amicitia F2 - TOP (V) F2
      505949 feb.13:30Amicitia F3 - Zwart Wit F1
      303109 feb.14:00De Wâlden C1 - Amicitia C2
      365789 feb.14:30Amicitia D2 - NKC '51 D1
      285119 feb.15:10Rigtersbleek/Cottus A1 - Amicitia A1
      381889 feb.15:35Amicitia C3 - NKC '51 C2
      278089 feb.16:40Amicitia 3 - Heerenveen 3
      226369 feb.18:00Amicitia 2 - De Hoeve/Due Amici Fitness 2
      208939 feb.19:30Amicitia 1 - De Hoeve/Due Amici Fitness 1R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), B. (Bert) Folbert (Schotklokbediener), H. (Harm) Stevens (Tijdwaarnemer)
      2679616 feb.09:00AKC (Al) F1 - Amicitia F2
      5059216 feb.10:00Amicitia F3 - NKC '51 F3
      2893116 feb.10:00AKC (Al) E1 - Amicitia E3
      3365916 feb.10:30Olympia '22 E1 - Amicitia E2
      4836116 feb.11:00Amicitia C3 - TOP (V) C1
      3058516 feb.11:00Juventa E2 - Amicitia E4
      4143316 feb.12:05Amicitia B2 - HKC (He) B1
      4306916 feb.15:00SDO (W) A1 - Amicitia A2L. (Leen) van Strien (Scheidsrechter)
      4746116 feb.16:50Blauw Zwart 3 - Amicitia 4
      3746023 feb.11:30Amicitia D2 - Blauw Zwart D1
      4314723 feb.12:40Amicitia A2 - DOS-WK A2
      4561223 feb.14:00Amicitia 5 - SDO (W) 3
      336622 mrt.09:00Amicitia E1 - Juventa E1
      315442 mrt.09:00Amicitia E3 - NKC '51 E2
      359622 mrt.10:10Amicitia D2 - SDO (W) D1
      505682 mrt.10:30Olympia '22 F1 - Amicitia F1
      271992 mrt.11:00Juventa F2 - Amicitia F2
      308252 mrt.11:15Amicitia D1 - Devinco D1
      293162 mrt.12:30Amicitia B1 - KVZ B1
      390712 mrt.13:00Rigtersbleek/Cottus C2 - Amicitia C3
      431512 mrt.13:40Amicitia A2 - KIOS '45/UNI A2
      427642 mrt.14:00Phenix '72 B1 - Amicitia B2
      302542 mrt.14:05Juventa C1 - Amicitia C1
      475972 mrt.15:00Amicitia 4 - KIOS '45 2
      278092 mrt.15:35Drachten/Van der Wiel 4 - Amicitia 3
      290912 mrt.16:30Amicitia A1 - DOS-WK A1
      228252 mrt.18:00Amicitia 2 - AVO 2
      208952 mrt.19:30Amicitia 1 - AVO 1R.L.J. (Renny) Lankhaar (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), B. (Bert) Folbert (Tijdwaarnemer)
      462242 mrt.19:40DOS-WK 4 - Amicitia 5
      275379 mrt.09:00Amicitia F1 - TOP (V) F1
      332569 mrt.09:00Amicitia E2 - Centrum E1
      281719 mrt.09:00Amicitia F2 - NKC '51 F2
      389399 mrt.10:00Amicitia C3 - Ons Clubje C1
      505939 mrt.10:00Blauw Zwart F1 - Amicitia F3
      300149 mrt.10:15Blauw Zwart E1 - Amicitia E1
      305289 mrt.11:00Amicitia C2 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C1
      332609 mrt.11:00DOS-WK E2 - Amicitia E4
      306279 mrt.11:20CSL D1 - Amicitia D1
      293859 mrt.12:00Juventa B1 - Amicitia B1
      425859 mrt.13:00Amicitia B2 - Centrum B1
      359029 mrt.13:00TOP (V) D2 - Amicitia D2
      472309 mrt.14:00Amicitia 4 - Centrum 1
      278219 mrt.15:15Amicitia 3 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3
      229059 mrt.17:00Sparta (Zw) 2 - Amicitia 2
      286159 mrt.17:25Juventa A1 - Amicitia A1
      207699 mrt.18:30Sparta (Zw) 1 - Amicitia 1
      3087216 mrt.09:00Amicitia E2 - HKC (He) E2
      3072816 mrt.09:00Amicitia E4 - Avereest E1
      2830116 mrt.09:00Amicitia F2 - KIOS '45 F1
      3040316 mrt.10:00Amicitia C2 - Rigtersbleek/Cottus C1
      2726616 mrt.10:35Centrum F1 - Amicitia F1
      3006716 mrt.11:00Amicitia C1 - SIOS (W) C1
      3865516 mrt.11:00Zwart Wit C2 - Amicitia C3
      3087316 mrt.11:45Elko E2 - Amicitia E3
      2927016 mrt.14:00Dindoa B1 - Amicitia B1
      2905016 mrt.14:30HKC (He) A1 - Amicitia A1
      3080716 mrt.15:00Heerenveen D1 - Amicitia D1
      4314816 mrt.17:05Amicitia A2 - Blauw Zwart A2
      4604116 mrt.18:15Amicitia 4 - d'Ommerdieck 1
      2159216 mrt.18:30OWK 1 - Amicitia 1
      2277116 mrt.18:45Hoogkerk 2 - Amicitia 2
      2783616 mrt.19:30Amicitia 3 - Sparta (Zw) 3
      5058123 mrt.09:00Amicitia F2 - Olympia '22 F2
      3265323 mrt.09:00SDO (W) E1 - Amicitia E4H.M. (Martijn) Plattje (Scheidsrechter)
      3225923 mrt.10:00Amicitia E1 - DOS-WK E1
      3173923 mrt.10:00Amicitia E3 - AKC (Al) E1
      3076923 mrt.11:00Amicitia D1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D1
      3273823 mrt.11:00KIOS '45/UNI E1 - Amicitia E2
      3615023 mrt.11:00Rigtersbleek/Cottus D1 - Amicitia D2
      3049423 mrt.12:00Invicta/Frigro C1 - Amicitia C2
      3018223 mrt.12:00DOS '46 C1 - Amicitia C1
      5059523 mrt.12:00Phenix '72 F1 - Amicitia F3
      4415423 mrt.13:00Achilles (A) A1 - Amicitia A2M (Merlin) Willemsen (Scheidsrechter)
      4229523 mrt.14:05Juventa B2 - Amicitia B2
      2932923 mrt.14:10Amicitia B1 - NKC '51 B1
      4695423 mrt.14:15Achilles (A) 3 - Amicitia 4B (Barteld) Eenkhoorn (Scheidsrechter)
      4694523 mrt.15:15Amicitia 5 - Blauw Zwart 4
      2894723 mrt.16:35Amicitia A1 - TOP (V) A1
      2781123 mrt.17:00Ritola 3 - Amicitia 3
      2284023 mrt.18:00Amicitia 2 - Nic. 3
      2089823 mrt.19:30Amicitia 1 - Nic. 1R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), B. (Bert) Folbert (Schotklokbediener), H. (Harm) Stevens (Tijdwaarnemer)
      3285230 mrt.09:40Amicitia E4 - Juventa E2
      2940630 mrt.09:40Amicitia E2 - Zwart Wit E1
      5058730 mrt.09:40Amicitia F3 - Blauw Zwart F1
      2656030 mrt.10:30NKC '51 F1 - Amicitia F1
      3032730 mrt.10:45Amicitia C2 - Nic./Hoogkerk C1
      3070330 mrt.11:35Apeldoorn D1 - Amicitia D1
      3085730 mrt.11:50Amicitia C1 - CSL C1
      2940830 mrt.12:00Rood-Wit B1 - Amicitia B1
      4530230 mrt.12:50Amicitia 4 - Avereest 1
      3142530 mrt.13:15TOP (V) E1 - Amicitia E1
      4836730 mrt.14:15TOP (V) C1 - Amicitia C3
      2781230 mrt.15:00Amicitia 3 - ROG 3
      2879730 mrt.15:00KIOS '45/UNI A1 - Amicitia A1
      2294230 mrt.17:30Heerenveen 2 - Amicitia 2
      4699530 mrt.18:50Juventa 4 - Amicitia 5
      2100130 mrt.19:00Heerenveen 1 - Amicitia 1