/
    • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen Amicitia Leden

      DatumAanvangScheidsrechterWedstrijdWs Nr.Info
      27-11-202114:40AfgeschermdAmicitia B2 - Rigtersbleek B132586
      27-11-202115:35Borst, C. (Charles)DOS-WK 3 - Amicitia 429852
      27-11-202115:40Laan, J. (Joop) van derAmicitia C1 - DOS '46 C119573
      04-12-202109:30Bakhuis, L. (Loena)KIOS '45 F1 - Amicitia F213023
      04-12-202111:00AfgeschermdAmicitia D2 - Ons Clubje D120229
      04-12-202111:00Wong, J (Judith)Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D1 - Amicitia D120310
      11-12-202110:00Masselink, L (Leah)Amicitia E1 - HKC (He) E115976
      11-12-202111:00Kuiper, M. (Marit)Achilles (A) E2 - Amicitia E332925
      11-12-202112:00AfgeschermdAmicitia D2 - HKC (He) D120434
      11-12-202115:30AfgeschermdHeerenveen 1 - Amicitia 110333
    • Totaal overzicht scheidsrechters

      Ws Nr.DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
      2237227 nov.13:30TOP (V) D1 - Amicitia D3
      3258627 nov.14:40Amicitia B2 - Rigtersbleek B1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      2985227 nov.15:35DOS-WK 3 - Amicitia 4C. (Charles) Borst (Scheidsrechter)
      1957327 nov.15:40Amicitia C1 - DOS '46 C1J. (Joop) van der Laan (Scheidsrechter)
      1603727 nov.16:00Wageningen 4 - Amicitia 3R (Rolf) Scholten (Scheidsrechter)
      1769527 nov.16:45Amicitia A1 - ASVD A1B. (Bertil) Koster (Scheidsrechter)
      1274927 nov.18:00Amicitia 2 - SCO/Motip Dupli 3A (Arjan) Eggink (Scheidsrechter)
      1131227 nov.19:30Amicitia 1 - CSL 1B J G (Bernjo) Hesselink (Scheidsrechter), J (Joshua) Raanhuis (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
      130234 dec.09:30KIOS '45 F1 - Amicitia F2L. (Loena) Bakhuis (Scheidsrechter)
      157694 dec.10:00Amicitia E2 - Blauw Zwart E2
      154874 dec.10:00Amicitia E3 - NKC '51 E3
      202294 dec.11:00Amicitia D2 - Ons Clubje D1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      131664 dec.11:00Juventa F1 - Amicitia F1
      203104 dec.11:00Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D1 - Amicitia D1J (Judith) Wong (Scheidsrechter)
      348734 dec.12:00Amicitia D3 - Juventa D1
      148264 dec.12:00Juventa F2 - Amicitia F3
      277504 dec.13:05Amicitia A2 - KIOS '45 A1
      195484 dec.13:10Juventa C1 - Amicitia C1
      298674 dec.14:25Amicitia 5 - KIOS '45 3
      298244 dec.15:35Amicitia 4 - Devinco 4
      187494 dec.16:00Elburg B1 - Amicitia B1
      203994 dec.16:20Exakwa A1 - Amicitia A1
      160414 dec.16:45Amicitia 3 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 3
      101334 dec.20:00SCO/Motip Dupli 1 - Amicitia 1C. (Cees) Visscher (Scheidsrechter), M. (Marcel) Strating (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
      124944 dec.20:00AKC (Al) 2 - Amicitia 2J (Johan) van Dijk (Scheidsrechter)
      291319 dec.18:30AKC (Al) A1 - Amicitia A2
      1323211 dec.09:15Ons Clubje F2 - Amicitia F2
      1491511 dec.09:55Amicitia F1 - DOS-WK F1
      1607811 dec.10:00Amicitia E2 - Olympia '22 E2
      1597611 dec.10:00Amicitia E1 - HKC (He) E1L (Leah) Masselink (Scheidsrechter)
      2049511 dec.11:00Amicitia D3 - NKC '51 D2
      3292511 dec.11:00Achilles (A) E2 - Amicitia E3M. (Marit) Kuiper (Scheidsrechter)
      1875411 dec.11:40Apeldoorn B1 - Amicitia B1B (Brendan) Hooijer (Scheidsrechter)
      3428011 dec.11:40Blauw Zwart C1 - Amicitia C2
      2043411 dec.12:00Amicitia D2 - HKC (He) D1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      2982611 dec.13:10Amicitia 4 - Olympia '22 2
      3259711 dec.13:50Blauw Zwart B1 - Amicitia B2
      1253511 dec.14:05Apeldoorn 2 - Amicitia 2B (Brendan) Hooijer (Scheidsrechter)
      3256411 dec.14:30Amicitia A2 - Blauw Zwart A1
      1033311 dec.15:30Heerenveen 1 - Amicitia 1R. (Remco) Winter (Scheidsrechter), J (Johan) Abma (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Juryvoorzitter), A (Alle) Welling (Schotklokbediener), Afgeschermd (Tijdwaarnemer)
      2987111 dec.15:45Amicitia 5 - HKC (He) 4
      2041111 dec.16:45DOS Kampen/Veltman A1 - Amicitia A1F (Freddy) Bruinsma (Scheidsrechter)
      1604611 dec.17:00Amicitia 3 - Dindoa 3T. (Tim) van der Wilk (Scheidsrechter)
      1612318 dec.09:20Olympia '22 E1 - Amicitia E1
      1449818 dec.10:00Amicitia F3 - Ons Clubje F2
      1616918 dec.10:00Amicitia E3 - DOS-WK E2
      1342318 dec.10:30NKC '51 F1 - Amicitia F1
      2350018 dec.11:00Amicitia C2 - Zwart Wit C1
      1955518 dec.12:00Amicitia C1 - ASVD C1
      2062418 dec.12:10Rood-Wit D1 - Amicitia D1E. (Eric) Schoonhoven (Juryvoorzitter), W. (Wouter) van der Plas (Scheidsrechter)
      2055118 dec.12:20Olympia '22 D1 - Amicitia D2
      2685718 dec.13:00Amicitia B2 - HKC (He) B1
      2065418 dec.13:00Avereest D1 - Amicitia D3
      1875618 dec.14:00Amicitia B1 - KVZ B1
      2798718 dec.17:30Centrum A1 - Amicitia A2H. (Henri) Bunskoek (Scheidsrechter)
      1752618 dec.18:00Amicitia A1 - DOS '46 A2M (Marten) Hiemstra (Scheidsrechter)
      2987418 dec.18:50Centrum 1 - Amicitia 5Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1604818 dec.19:10DOS Kampen/Veltman 2 - Amicitia 3J A (Johan) Schaafsma (Scheidsrechter)
      1048018 dec.19:30Amicitia 1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel 1J (Johan) Kamphuis (Scheidsrechter), W M (Wouter) Meetsma (Assistent-scheidsrechter), H. (Henk) Vrielink (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Tijdwaarnemer)
      155528 jan.10:00Rigtersbleek E1 - Amicitia E3
      235328 jan.12:15HKC (He) C1 - Amicitia C2
      149488 jan.13:00Juventa F2 - Amicitia F2
      260998 jan.13:30Amicitia B2 - SDO (W) B1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1453215 jan.09:00AKC (Al) F1 - Amicitia F3
      1430115 jan.09:00DOS-WK F2 - Amicitia F2
      1305015 jan.10:50Amicitia F1 - Olympia '22 F1
      1826215 jan.10:50Amicitia E1 - Devinco E1
      1788715 jan.10:50Amicitia E2 - Groen Zwart E1
      3488815 jan.12:00Amicitia D3 - Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 D1
      1877315 jan.12:40Devinco B1 - Amicitia B1
      2194215 jan.13:00Amicitia D2 - DOS-WK D1
      2013515 jan.14:00Amicitia D1 - NKC '51 D1
      1957115 jan.14:40SCO/Motip Dupli C1 - Amicitia C1
      2511115 jan.15:00Amicitia C2 - Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 C1L (Leah) Masselink (Scheidsrechter)
      2688515 jan.15:40TOP (V) B1 - Amicitia B2
      1768015 jan.15:45Sparta (Zw) A1 - Amicitia A1
      2931515 jan.16:00Amicitia A2 - HKC (He) A1
      2988815 jan.17:15Amicitia 5 - Blauw Zwart 4
      2984115 jan.18:30Amicitia 4 - Blauw Zwart 3
      1273215 jan.19:00Nic. 2 - Amicitia 2
      1605415 jan.19:45Amicitia 3 - Sparta (Zw) 3
      1123015 jan.20:30Nic. 1 - Amicitia 1
      1653022 jan.09:45AKC (Al) E1 - Amicitia E2
      1456622 jan.10:00Ons Clubje F1 - Amicitia F1
      2201622 jan.10:35Apeldoorn D1 - Amicitia D1
      2359622 jan.12:00NKC '51 C2 - Amicitia C2
      1427722 jan.13:05Amicitia F2 - Amicitia F3
      1652922 jan.13:05Amicitia E1 - KVZ E1
      1648722 jan.13:05Amicitia E3 - HKC (He) E2
      2987722 jan.13:05Achilles (A) 3 - Amicitia 5B (Barteld) Eenkhoorn (Scheidsrechter)
      2082022 jan.14:20Amicitia D2 - KVZ D2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1605622 jan.15:25Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6 - Amicitia 3
      1957022 jan.15:30Amicitia C1 - AVO C1
      1877222 jan.16:30Amicitia B1 - Juventa B1
      1627022 jan.18:00Amicitia 2 - OWK 2
      2982922 jan.18:00Phenix '72 1 - Amicitia 4
      1624522 jan.19:30Amicitia 1 - OWK 1H. (Henk) Vrielink (Juryvoorzitter), G. (Gerben) de Krey (Schotklokbediener), V. (Victor) Buitenhuis (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1657729 jan.09:00EKC Nääs E2 - Amicitia E3
      1462329 jan.10:00Amicitia F1 - Achilles (A) F1
      1364529 jan.10:00Amicitia F3 - KIOS '45 F1
      1925429 jan.10:00Amicitia E2 - Ons Clubje E1
      1840929 jan.10:45Blauw Zwart E1 - Amicitia E1
      2260229 jan.11:00Amicitia D3 - Ons Clubje D2R. (Rick) Bussink (Scheidsrechter)
      2203829 jan.12:00Amicitia D1 - Sparta (Zw) D1
      1958329 jan.12:30Sparta (Zw) C1 - Amicitia C1
      1878329 jan.13:00NKC '51 B1 - Amicitia B1
      1779529 jan.14:15Juventa A1 - Amicitia A1
      2666129 jan.14:35EKC 2000 B1 - Amicitia B2B. (Bjorn) Kouwenberg (Scheidsrechter)
      1285129 jan.15:00AVO 2 - Amicitia 2
      1178029 jan.16:20AVO 1 - Amicitia 1T J (Teun Jan) Kootstra (Juryvoorzitter), P. (Patrick) Paardekooper (Schotklokbediener), W (Wim) Hulshof (Tijdwaarnemer)
      2869329 jan.18:05Amicitia A2 - Zwart Wit A2
      2985629 jan.19:25Amicitia 4 - Zwart Wit 3
      1606029 jan.20:00Amicitia 3 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3
      2989929 jan.20:40Amicitia 5 - Juventa 5
      167215 feb.09:00Amicitia E3 - Ons Clubje E3
      179425 feb.09:00Amicitia E1 - NKC '51 E1
      143565 feb.09:00AKC (Al) F1 - Amicitia F2
      146525 feb.09:00DOS-WK F2 - Amicitia F3
      237915 feb.10:00Amicitia C2 - DOS-WK C1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      217445 feb.11:00Amicitia D2 - Zwart Wit D1
      220815 feb.12:00Amicitia D3 - TOP (V) D1
      176885 feb.12:00ASVD A1 - Amicitia A1
      195725 feb.12:15DOS '46 C1 - Amicitia C1
      210055 feb.13:15KVZ D1 - Amicitia D1
      112705 feb.16:10CSL 1 - Amicitia 1
      289655 feb.16:30Amicitia A2 - AKC (Al) A1
      127405 feb.17:00SCO/Motip Dupli 3 - Amicitia 2
      298495 feb.17:45Amicitia 4 - DOS-WK 3
      160655 feb.19:00Amicitia 3 - Wageningen 4
      1928312 feb.10:40Blauw Zwart E2 - Amicitia E2
      2933412 feb.12:10KIOS '45 A1 - Amicitia A2
      1512912 feb.12:20Amicitia F1 - Juventa F1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1475312 feb.12:20Amicitia F3 - Juventa F2
      1472012 feb.12:20Amicitia F2 - KIOS '45 F1
      2102012 feb.12:25Ons Clubje D1 - Amicitia D2
      1851612 feb.13:00NKC '51 E3 - Amicitia E3
      3487912 feb.13:00Juventa D1 - Amicitia D3
      2266012 feb.13:25Amicitia D1 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics D1
      2990012 feb.13:25KIOS '45 3 - Amicitia 5
      2985712 feb.13:35Devinco 4 - Amicitia 4
      1877812 feb.14:30Amicitia B1 - Elburg B1
      1957712 feb.15:35Amicitia C1 - Juventa C1
      2040412 feb.16:40Amicitia A1 - Exakwa A1
      1280312 feb.18:00Amicitia 2 - AKC (Al) 2
      3259112 feb.18:15Rigtersbleek B1 - Amicitia B2
      1606812 feb.18:45Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 3 - Amicitia 3
      1156312 feb.19:30Amicitia 1 - SCO/Motip Dupli 1H. (Henk) Vrielink (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1627619 feb.10:00NKC '51 E2 - Amicitia E2
      2986019 feb.16:40Olympia '22 2 - Amicitia 4
      1607519 feb.20:40Dindoa 3 - Amicitia 3
      2081126 feb.12:50Devinco D2 - Amicitia D3
      195395 mrt.09:30Olympia '22 E2 - Amicitia E2
      141855 mrt.10:00DOS-WK F1 - Amicitia F1
      228025 mrt.10:00NKC '51 D2 - Amicitia D3
      325705 mrt.12:25Blauw Zwart A1 - Amicitia A2
      138185 mrt.12:40Amicitia F2 - Ons Clubje F2
      329325 mrt.12:40Amicitia E3 - Achilles (A) E2
      153565 mrt.13:15HKC (He) E1 - Amicitia E1
      326035 mrt.13:45Amicitia B2 - Blauw Zwart B1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      200605 mrt.14:15HKC (He) D1 - Amicitia D2
      342865 mrt.14:45Amicitia C2 - Blauw Zwart C1
      187635 mrt.15:45Amicitia B1 - Apeldoorn B1
      299025 mrt.16:15HKC (He) 4 - Amicitia 5
      204175 mrt.16:50Amicitia A1 - DOS Kampen/Veltman A1
      126405 mrt.18:05Amicitia 2 - Apeldoorn 2
      108055 mrt.19:30Amicitia 1 - Heerenveen 1R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gerben) de Krey (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1519112 mrt.09:15Ons Clubje F2 - Amicitia F3
      1517312 mrt.10:00Amicitia F1 - NKC '51 F1
      1701612 mrt.10:00Amicitia E2 - NKC '51 E2
      1871612 mrt.10:00Amicitia E1 - Olympia '22 E1
      1873812 mrt.10:00DOS-WK E2 - Amicitia E3
      2392512 mrt.10:00Zwart Wit C1 - Amicitia C2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      2113012 mrt.11:00Amicitia D3 - Avereest D1
      1783012 mrt.11:00DOS '46 A2 - Amicitia A1
      2223612 mrt.12:00Amicitia D2 - Olympia '22 D1
      2746212 mrt.12:15HKC (He) B1 - Amicitia B2
      2270912 mrt.13:00Amicitia D1 - Rood-Wit D1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1958612 mrt.13:10ASVD C1 - Amicitia C1
      1878712 mrt.13:15KVZ B1 - Amicitia B1
      2830912 mrt.14:00Amicitia A2 - Centrum A1
      2988212 mrt.15:10Amicitia 5 - Centrum 1
      1607812 mrt.16:20Amicitia 3 - DOS Kampen/Veltman 2
      1195012 mrt.19:30Drachten/Van der Wiel 1 - Amicitia 1
      1957919 mrt.09:45Groen Zwart E1 - Amicitia E2
      1421319 mrt.10:30Olympia '22 F1 - Amicitia F1
      3489519 mrt.10:45Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 D1 - Amicitia D3
      1393219 mrt.10:55Amicitia F3 - AKC (Al) F1
      1531519 mrt.10:55Amicitia F2 - DOS-WK F2
      1774419 mrt.10:55Amicitia E3 - Rigtersbleek E1
      2159319 mrt.11:05NKC '51 D1 - Amicitia D1
      2947019 mrt.11:40Zwart Wit A2 - Amicitia A2C. (Casper) Aerdts (Scheidsrechter)
      2396419 mrt.12:00Amicitia C2 - HKC (He) C1
      2125319 mrt.12:00DOS-WK D1 - Amicitia D2
      2636319 mrt.13:00Amicitia B2 - TOP (V) B1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      2990319 mrt.13:35Blauw Zwart 4 - Amicitia 5
      1879019 mrt.14:40Amicitia B1 - Devinco B1
      2986119 mrt.14:50Blauw Zwart 3 - Amicitia 4
      1715419 mrt.15:25Devinco E1 - Amicitia E1
      1958819 mrt.15:45Amicitia C1 - SCO/Motip Dupli C1
      1608119 mrt.16:30Sparta (Zw) 3 - Amicitia 3
      1784719 mrt.16:50Amicitia A1 - Sparta (Zw) A1
      1291119 mrt.18:00Amicitia 2 - Nic. 2
      1206819 mrt.19:30Amicitia 1 - Nic. 1H. (Henk) Vrielink (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gerben) de Krey (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1915926 mrt.10:00KVZ E1 - Amicitia E1
      2256626 mrt.10:00KVZ D2 - Amicitia D2
      1401926 mrt.10:55Amicitia F3 - Amicitia F2
      1500026 mrt.10:55Amicitia F1 - Ons Clubje F1
      1918826 mrt.10:55Amicitia E2 - AKC (Al) E1
      1956426 mrt.11:00AVO C1 - Amicitia C1
      2254426 mrt.12:00Amicitia D3 - Devinco D2
      1721426 mrt.12:15HKC (He) E2 - Amicitia E3
      2250026 mrt.13:00Amicitia D1 - Apeldoorn D1
      1876726 mrt.13:10Juventa B1 - Amicitia B1
      2405926 mrt.14:00Amicitia C2 - NKC '51 C2L (Leah) Masselink (Scheidsrechter)
      2643826 mrt.15:00Amicitia B2 - EKC 2000 B1
      2989826 mrt.16:05Amicitia 5 - Achilles (A) 3
      2985526 mrt.18:05Amicitia 4 - Phenix '72 1
      1627626 mrt.18:10OWK 2 - Amicitia 2
      1608526 mrt.19:20Amicitia 3 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6
      1625226 mrt.19:30OWK 1 - Amicitia 1
      141622 apr.09:30KIOS '45 F1 - Amicitia F3
      155982 apr.10:15Ons Clubje E1 - Amicitia E2
      141092 apr.11:00Achilles (A) F1 - Amicitia F1C. (Chiem) Leushuis (Scheidsrechter)
      241372 apr.11:45Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 C1 - Amicitia C2
      214812 apr.12:00Sparta (Zw) D1 - Amicitia D1
      265502 apr.12:00SDO (W) B1 - Amicitia B2M M (Martino) Vos (Scheidsrechter)
      201702 apr.12:25Ons Clubje D2 - Amicitia D3
      276812 apr.14:15HKC (He) A1 - Amicitia A2
      140652 apr.14:30Amicitia F2 - Juventa F2R. (Rick) Bussink (Scheidsrechter)
      175942 apr.14:30Amicitia E3 - EKC Nääs E2
      174812 apr.14:30Amicitia E1 - Blauw Zwart E1
      298222 apr.14:40Zwart Wit 3 - Amicitia 4M (Martijn) Borgman (Scheidsrechter)
      195652 apr.15:30Amicitia C1 - Sparta (Zw) C1
      187682 apr.16:30Amicitia B1 - NKC '51 B1
      160892 apr.16:40Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3 - Amicitia 3
      176362 apr.17:30Amicitia A1 - Juventa A1
      298652 apr.17:30Juventa 5 - Amicitia 5
      126882 apr.18:40Amicitia 2 - AVO 2
      110242 apr.20:00Amicitia 1 - AVO 1R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gerben) de Krey (Tijdwaarnemer)