Ws Nr. | Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Scheidsrechters |
---|---|---|---|---|
41999 | 11 mei | 09:00 | Amicitia E5 - TOP (V) E1 | |
42398 | 11 mei | 09:00 | Amicitia E1 - Achilles (A) E1 | |
41979 | 11 mei | 09:00 | Amicitia E3 - Juventa E2 | |
44654 | 11 mei | 10:00 | NRC '22 F2 - Amicitia F1 | W (Wilma) Lutje Spelberg (Scheidsrechter) |
41973 | 11 mei | 10:00 | TOP (V) E2 - Amicitia E4 | |
18276 | 11 mei | 10:00 | NRC '22 B1 - Amicitia B1 | |
44208 | 11 mei | 10:10 | Amicitia F2 - Olympia '22 F1 | |
46184 | 11 mei | 10:15 | Amicitia D1 - NKC '51 D1 | |
38914 | 11 mei | 11:30 | Amicitia B2 - Ons Clubje B1 | |
17924 | 11 mei | 12:05 | KVZ A1 - Amicitia A1 | P (Pedro) Okken (Scheidsrechter) |
18687 | 11 mei | 12:55 | Amicitia C1 - Devinco C1 | |
17788 | 11 mei | 13:00 | NKC '51 A1 - Amicitia A2 | |
40713 | 11 mei | 13:20 | d'Ommerdieck C1 - Amicitia C2 | |
46276 | 11 mei | 13:40 | NRC '22 D1 - Amicitia D2 | T.J.W. (Thijmen) Schonekamp (Scheidsrechter) |
38271 | 11 mei | 14:00 | Amicitia A3 - SDO (W) A1 | |
16372 | 11 mei | 15:05 | KVZ 3 - Amicitia 3 | |
15378 | 11 mei | 15:30 | Amicitia 1 - ODIK/JansenvdGrift 1 | J (Justin) Burg (Scheidsrechter) |
36984 | 11 mei | 16:45 | Centrum 1 - Amicitia 4 | A.J. (Bertus) Schokker (Scheidsrechter) |
16328 | 11 mei | 17:00 | Amicitia 2 - KVZ 2 | E. (Emiel) Wilbrink (Scheidsrechter) |
46783 | 14 mei | 18:15 | Amicitia D2 - DOS-WK D2 | T.L. (Teun) Boers (Scheidsrechter) |
18287 | 14 mei | 19:00 | Amicitia B1 - ZKC '19 B1 | L. (Lukas) Otten (Scheidsrechter) |
39917 | 15 mei | 20:00 | Achilles (A) MW1 - Amicitia MW1 | L (Lars) Laarhuis (Scheidsrechter) |
42417 | 16 mei | 18:30 | Groen Zwart E1 - Amicitia E2 | |
39685 | 22 mei | 20:00 | Amicitia MW1 - TOP (V) MW1 | |
45287 | 25 mei | 09:00 | Olympia '22 F1 - Amicitia F2 | |
44693 | 25 mei | 09:45 | Amicitia F1 - NRC '22 F2 | |
42629 | 25 mei | 09:45 | Amicitia E2 - Groen Zwart E1 | |
43494 | 25 mei | 09:45 | Amicitia E4 - TOP (V) E2 | |
43375 | 25 mei | 10:00 | Juventa E2 - Amicitia E3 | |
43366 | 25 mei | 10:00 | TOP (V) E1 - Amicitia E5 | |
17960 | 25 mei | 10:15 | Amicitia A1 - KVZ A1 | |
46312 | 25 mei | 10:15 | NKC '51 D1 - Amicitia D1 | |
40839 | 25 mei | 11:00 | Amicitia C2 - d'Ommerdieck C1 | |
42589 | 25 mei | 11:30 | Achilles (A) E1 - Amicitia E1 | M. (Marit) Kuiper (Scheidsrechter) |
46399 | 25 mei | 12:05 | Amicitia D2 - NRC '22 D1 | |
18872 | 25 mei | 12:15 | Devinco C1 - Amicitia C1 | |
38289 | 25 mei | 12:30 | SDO (W) A1 - Amicitia A3 | R (Remco) Bos (Scheidsrechter) |
18165 | 25 mei | 12:40 | Amicitia A2 - NKC '51 A1 | |
39457 | 25 mei | 13:00 | Ons Clubje B1 - Amicitia B2 | J. (Jan) Peereboom (Scheidsrechter) |
37122 | 25 mei | 14:00 | Amicitia 4 - Centrum 1 | |
17370 | 25 mei | 14:00 | KVZ 2 - Amicitia 2 | |
17388 | 25 mei | 15:30 | Amicitia 3 - KVZ 3 | |
15954 | 25 mei | 15:30 | ODIK/JansenvdGrift 1 - Amicitia 1 | |
39777 | 29 mei | 20:00 | Amicitia MW1 - Juventa MW1 | |
44823 | 1 jun. | 09:00 | Amicitia F1 - DOS-WK F2 | |
46527 | 1 jun. | 09:00 | Amicitia D2 - Zwart Wit D1 | |
45928 | 1 jun. | 09:00 | Amicitia D1 - HKC (He) D1 | |
44426 | 1 jun. | 09:45 | NRC '22 F3 - Amicitia F2 | |
42020 | 1 jun. | 10:00 | Amicitia E1 - Juventa E1 | |
42818 | 1 jun. | 10:00 | Amicitia E2 - Ons Clubje E1 | |
40944 | 1 jun. | 10:00 | Amicitia C2 - Avereest C1 | |
18281 | 1 jun. | 10:00 | Amicitia B1 - HKC (He) B1 | |
42065 | 1 jun. | 10:00 | DOS-WK E2 - Amicitia E3 | |
42025 | 1 jun. | 10:00 | Centrum E1 - Amicitia E5 | B. (Brian) Zanting (Scheidsrechter) |
42798 | 1 jun. | 10:00 | KIOS '45 E1 - Amicitia E4 | E. (Esther) Bergevoet (Scheidsrechter) |
18723 | 1 jun. | 10:30 | Apeldoorn C1 - Amicitia C1 | |
18005 | 1 jun. | 11:15 | Amicitia A1 - Juventa A1 | |
38955 | 1 jun. | 11:30 | Achilles (A) B1 - Amicitia B2 | T.E. (Tess) Oosthof (Scheidsrechter) |
38141 | 1 jun. | 12:40 | Amicitia A3 - KVZ A2 | |
16987 | 1 jun. | 14:00 | Juventa 2 - Amicitia 3 | |
37237 | 1 jun. | 14:10 | Amicitia 4 - Zwart Wit 3 | |
18009 | 1 jun. | 14:30 | Devinco A1 - Amicitia A2 | |
16482 | 1 jun. | 14:30 | Apeldoorn 2 - Amicitia 2 | |
15486 | 1 jun. | 16:30 | Victum 1 - Amicitia 1 | |
39835 | 4 jun. | 20:00 | TOP (V) MW1 - Amicitia MW1 | |
42360 | 8 jun. | 09:00 | Amicitia E4 - NKC '51 E3 | |
47861 | 8 jun. | 09:00 | Amicitia F2 - NKC '51 F1 | |
43746 | 8 jun. | 09:00 | Zwart Wit E1 - Amicitia E2 | Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter) |
43869 | 8 jun. | 10:00 | Amicitia E3 - AKC E1 | |
43889 | 8 jun. | 10:00 | Amicitia E5 - Juventa E3 | |
45557 | 8 jun. | 10:00 | SDO (W) F1 - Amicitia F1 | T.G. (Thijmen) Lensen (Scheidsrechter) |
18917 | 8 jun. | 10:10 | Amicitia C1 - DVO/Transus C1 | |
42209 | 8 jun. | 10:45 | NKC '51 E1 - Amicitia E1 | |
46143 | 8 jun. | 11:00 | Olympia '22 D1 - Amicitia D1 | |
18234 | 8 jun. | 11:00 | ASVD A1 - Amicitia A1 | |
47164 | 8 jun. | 11:15 | DOS-WK D2 - Amicitia D2 | |
18284 | 8 jun. | 11:15 | Juventa B1 - Amicitia B1 | |
39624 | 8 jun. | 11:20 | Amicitia B2 - KIOS '45 B2 | |
41452 | 8 jun. | 12:30 | Juventa C1 - Amicitia C2 | |
38143 | 8 jun. | 12:30 | DOS-WK A1 - Amicitia A3 | |
17895 | 8 jun. | 12:40 | Amicitia A2 - Apeldoorn A1 | |
16620 | 8 jun. | 14:00 | Amicitia 3 - DOS-WK 2 | |
16088 | 8 jun. | 15:30 | Amicitia 1 - Noviomagum 1 | |
37803 | 8 jun. | 15:30 | Blauw Zwart 3 - Amicitia 4 | |
17608 | 8 jun. | 17:00 | Amicitia 2 - NKC '51 3 |