/
    • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen Amicitia Leden

      DatumAanvangScheidsrechterWedstrijdWs Nr.Info
      27-09-202220:20Middelburg, R (Robert)Vakgericht MW1 - Amicitia MW110336
      01-10-202210:30Bentsink, R (Rob)AKC (Al) D1 - Amicitia D24138
      01-10-202211:30Bos, W.J. (Willy)SDO (W) C1 - Amicitia C35476
      01-10-202211:30Souverein, P.C. (Patrick)Juventa C1 - Amicitia C17968
      01-10-202211:45Schee, H.L. (Hielke) van derTOP (V) B3 - Amicitia B16688
      08-10-202209:00Fontijn, E. (Eva)Zwart Wit E1 - Amicitia E31235
    • Totaal overzicht scheidsrechters

      Ws Nr.DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
      1033627 sep.20:20Vakgericht MW1 - Amicitia MW1R (Robert) Middelburg (Scheidsrechter)
      123001 okt.09:00Amicitia F2 - DOS-WK F1
      21091 okt.09:00Olympia '22 E1 - Amicitia E1
      123211 okt.09:00NKC '51 F1 - Amicitia F1
      19781 okt.09:30Amicitia E4 - Juventa E4
      12301 okt.09:30Amicitia E3 - Achilles (A) E2
      34571 okt.09:30Amicitia D3 - KVZ D3
      123101 okt.10:00DOS-WK F2 - Amicitia F3
      24561 okt.10:15NKC '51 E1 - Amicitia E2
      41381 okt.10:30AKC (Al) D1 - Amicitia D2R (Rob) Bentsink (Scheidsrechter)
      40551 okt.11:00Olympia '22 D1 - Amicitia D1
      54761 okt.11:30SDO (W) C1 - Amicitia C3W.J. (Willy) Bos (Scheidsrechter)
      79681 okt.11:30Juventa C1 - Amicitia C1P.C. (Patrick) Souverein (Scheidsrechter)
      66881 okt.11:45TOP (V) B3 - Amicitia B1H.L. (Hielke) van der Schee (Scheidsrechter)
      95251 okt.12:15Amicitia 5 - Zwart Wit 4
      91221 okt.12:15Amicitia 3 - Apeldoorn 2
      65371 okt.12:30Thrianta A1 - Amicitia A2
      65831 okt.13:00AVO A1 - Amicitia A1T.D. (Tiemen) Hansma (Scheidsrechter)
      92941 okt.13:35Amicitia 4 - KIOS '45 1
      90701 okt.15:30Amicitia 1 - Apeldoorn 1J W J (Jos) Oostveen (Scheidsrechter)
      91064 okt.20:30Amicitia 2 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 3I (Iain) Kluin (Scheidsrechter)
      102645 okt.20:00Amicitia MW1 - Vakgericht MW1
      12358 okt.09:00Zwart Wit E1 - Amicitia E3E. (Eva) Fontijn (Scheidsrechter)
      31108 okt.09:30Amicitia E2 - Olympia '22 E2
      123118 okt.09:30Amicitia F3 - Olympia '22 F1
      123278 okt.09:30Amicitia F1 - Juventa F3
      58098 okt.10:00Amicitia C3 - HKC (He) C2
      123018 okt.10:00HKC (He) F1 - Amicitia F2
      31368 okt.10:15Groen Zwart E1 - Amicitia E4
      28068 okt.10:30Amicitia E1 - DOS-WK E1
      45878 okt.10:35Amicitia D1 - NKC '51 D1
      79348 okt.11:00Amicitia C1 - NRC '22 C1
      34868 okt.11:15DOS-WK D1 - Amicitia D3
      45068 okt.11:40Amicitia D2 - TOP (V) D2
      70898 okt.12:00Amicitia B1 - Blauw Zwart B1
      99158 okt.12:30Juventa 6 - Amicitia 4
      91238 okt.12:30DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders 3 - Amicitia 3K (Koos) Flinkert (Scheidsrechter)
      58658 okt.12:50Amicitia C2 - DOS-WK C1
      66408 okt.13:15Amicitia A2 - DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders A2
      91098 okt.14:30Noviomagum 2 - Amicitia 2C. (Kees) Ruizendaal (Scheidsrechter)
      60298 okt.14:45Amicitia A1 - Nic./Hoogkerk A1A (Arjan) Eggink (Scheidsrechter)
      97838 okt.15:30KIOS '45 2 - Amicitia 5
      90718 okt.16:00Noviomagum 1 - Amicitia 1J.A.T.P. (Jaap) Kamps (Scheidsrechter)
      1243812 okt.20:00Amicitia MW1 - NKC '51 MW1
      1230215 okt.09:00Amicitia F2 - Ons Clubje F1
      1231215 okt.09:15Devinco F1 - Amicitia F3Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      124015 okt.09:30Amicitia E3 - SDO (W) E1
      318215 okt.09:30Amicitia E4 - DOS-WK E3
      1232215 okt.09:30Amicitia F1 - SDO (W) F1
      351515 okt.09:30AKC (Al) D2 - Amicitia D3R. J. (Rowin) Weggeman (Scheidsrechter)
      160215 okt.10:30Amicitia E1 - Achilles (A) E1
      372215 okt.10:30Amicitia D2 - Juventa D1
      380315 okt.10:30Amicitia D1 - TOP (V) D1
      159615 okt.10:30Ons Clubje E1 - Amicitia E2G (Gea) Kotterink (Scheidsrechter)
      595815 okt.11:00Drachten/Van der Wiel A1 - Amicitia A1G. (Gijs) van Garderen (Scheidsrechter)
      511615 okt.11:30Amicitia C3 - DOS-WK C2
      793215 okt.11:30Amicitia C1 - Devinco C1
      670415 okt.12:30Juventa A2 - Amicitia A2
      517215 okt.12:35Amicitia C2 - Zwart Wit C1
      912415 okt.12:35Amicitia 3 - DOS '46 4F. (Frans) Vermeulen (Scheidsrechter)
      635815 okt.13:30Centrum B1 - Amicitia B1A. (Anne) Hultink-Vlug (Scheidsrechter)
      1012015 okt.13:35Amicitia 4 - Avereest 1
      911015 okt.14:00Amicitia 2 - ODIK 2K (Kees) de Vries (Scheidsrechter)
      907215 okt.15:30Amicitia 1 - ODIK 1R (Ritske) Kleinhuis (Scheidsrechter)
      1012215 okt.15:30DOS-WK 4 - Amicitia 5
      1026818 okt.20:00TOP (V) MW1 - Amicitia MW1M. (Merijn) van der Schee (Scheidsrechter)
      1230822 okt.09:00Olympia '22 F1 - Amicitia F3
      1229822 okt.10:00Amicitia F2 - HKC (He) F1
      125122 okt.10:15NKC '51 E2 - Amicitia E3
      139022 okt.11:00Olympia '22 E2 - Amicitia E2
      663722 okt.13:00Amicitia A2 - KIOS (R) A1
      911122 okt.13:50DOS (W) 2 - Amicitia 2P. (Paul) Kleijer (Scheidsrechter)
      913722 okt.14:00ASVD 2 - Amicitia 3K (Kevin) de Vries (Scheidsrechter)
      603122 okt.14:30Amicitia A1 - Unitas/Perspectief A1E. (Edwin) van de Linde (Scheidsrechter)
      908522 okt.15:30ASVD 1 - Amicitia 1M.L. (Micha) van Dijk (Scheidsrechter)
      1243926 okt.20:00NKC '51 MW1 - Amicitia MW1
      571029 okt.10:00Amicitia C3 - SDO (W) C1
      663629 okt.10:00Amicitia A2 - DOS-WK A1
      602729 okt.11:30Amicitia A1 - Heerenveen A1R. (Renzo) Turk (Scheidsrechter)
      912529 okt.13:00Amicitia 3 - Juventa 2T. (Tim) van der Wilk (Scheidsrechter)
      911229 okt.14:30Amicitia 2 - Wageningen 3R (Robert) den Boer (Scheidsrechter)
      907329 okt.16:00Amicitia 1 - Juventa 1M (Mark) van Veen (Scheidsrechter)