/
    • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen Amicitia Leden

      DatumAanvangScheidsrechterWedstrijdWs Nr.Info
      10-12-202209:15AfgeschermdNKC '51 F1 - Amicitia F214870
      10-12-202210:15AfgeschermdOns Clubje E2 - Amicitia E415897
      10-12-202211:00Gritter, T.R. (Thijs)DOS-WK E1 - Amicitia E116084
      10-12-202211:00Praag, T (Tom) vanDOS-WK F3 - Amicitia F432295
      10-12-202215:30Waterink, E (Erik)KIOS '45 3 - Amicitia 429309
      10-12-202217:10AfgeschermdAmicitia A1 - De Meeuwen A115355
      10-12-202219:55Stevens, H. (Harm)Amicitia 1 - ZKC '19 110389
      14-12-202217:00Jong, M. (Marit) deAmicitia F4 - Elko F114775
      17-12-202209:00Leferink, A. (Annelou)AKC (Al) F1 - Amicitia F113275
      17-12-202210:55Zengerink, L G J (Leonie)Zwart Wit C1 - Amicitia C323532
      17-12-202211:00Leushuis, C. (Chiem)Achilles (A) E2 - Amicitia E216207
      17-12-202213:20Hols, A. (Annemarijn)Dindoa A1 - Amicitia A115472
      17-12-202214:35Smit, G (Gerrit)KIOS '45 C1 - Amicitia C223423
      17-12-202220:00Hoorn, J (Janet) vanKVW '22 1 - Amicitia 110503
    • Totaal overzicht scheidsrechters

      Ws Nr.DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
      1487010 dec.09:15NKC '51 F1 - Amicitia F2Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1303710 dec.10:00Amicitia F3 - Juventa F3
      1589710 dec.10:15Ons Clubje E2 - Amicitia E4Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1608410 dec.11:00DOS-WK E1 - Amicitia E1T.R. (Thijs) Gritter (Scheidsrechter)
      3229510 dec.11:00DOS-WK F3 - Amicitia F4T (Tom) van Praag (Scheidsrechter)
      2305010 dec.14:00TOP (V) C1 - Amicitia C2
      2940210 dec.14:05Blauw Zwart 4 - Amicitia 6
      2941010 dec.15:20Blauw Zwart 3 - Amicitia 5
      1420910 dec.15:30Rood-Wit 2 - Amicitia 3R (Rik) Nijland (Scheidsrechter)
      2930910 dec.15:30KIOS '45 3 - Amicitia 4E (Erik) Waterink (Scheidsrechter)
      2066310 dec.16:00Amicitia C1 - CSL C1
      1535510 dec.17:10Amicitia A1 - De Meeuwen A1A (Arjan) Eggink (Scheidsrechter), M. (Martine) Marsman (Juryvoorzitter), Afgeschermd (Schotklokbediener), Afgeschermd (Tijdwaarnemer)
      2101110 dec.17:20DOS-WK A1 - Amicitia A2
      1277110 dec.18:40Amicitia 2 - ZKC '19 2A. (Art) Geerling (Scheidsrechter)
      1038910 dec.19:55Amicitia 1 - ZKC '19 1W (Wim) Spenkelink (Scheidsrechter), G. (Gerben) de Krey (Juryvoorzitter), R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Schotklokbediener), H. (Harm) Stevens (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1477514 dec.17:00Amicitia F4 - Elko F1M. (Marit) de Jong (Scheidsrechter)
      1327517 dec.09:00AKC (Al) F1 - Amicitia F1A. (Annelou) Leferink (Scheidsrechter)
      1613917 dec.10:00Amicitia E1 - Olympia '22 E1
      1620917 dec.10:00Amicitia E4 - NKC '51 E2
      1440517 dec.10:30Elko F1 - Amicitia F3
      2353217 dec.10:55Zwart Wit C1 - Amicitia C3L G J (Leonie) Zengerink (Scheidsrechter)
      1620717 dec.11:00Achilles (A) E2 - Amicitia E2C. (Chiem) Leushuis (Scheidsrechter)
      2577417 dec.12:00Blauw Zwart B1 - Amicitia B1
      1612917 dec.12:30HKC (He) E1 - Amicitia E3
      1547217 dec.13:20Dindoa A1 - Amicitia A1H (Harry) Jonkers (Scheidsrechter), H.P. (Helen) Geurtsen (Juryvoorzitter), K.G.J. (Koen) Grit (Schotklokbediener), A. (Annemarijn) Hols (Tijdwaarnemer)
      2342317 dec.14:35KIOS '45 C1 - Amicitia C2G (Gerrit) Smit (Scheidsrechter)
      2101317 dec.18:00Amicitia A2 - DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders A2
      1299517 dec.18:30KVW '22 2 - Amicitia 2L (Ljibbe) Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
      2950617 dec.19:10Amicitia 4 - Zwart Wit 5
      1050317 dec.20:00KVW '22 1 - Amicitia 1C. (Cees) Visscher (Scheidsrechter), M. (Marcel) Strating (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Juryvoorzitter), M W (Maurits) Oostindiër (Schotklokbediener), J (Janet) van Hoorn (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1428617 dec.20:20Amicitia 3 - Juventa 2
      1900124 dec.10:00Amicitia E2 - Groen Zwart E1
      3491924 dec.10:00Amicitia E3 - Centrum E1
      2701524 dec.13:00Amicitia B1 - Centrum B1
      2944924 dec.14:00Amicitia 5 - EKC 2000 2
      2944524 dec.15:10Amicitia 6 - HKC (He) 4
      290037 jan.17:00Amicitia 6 - Juventa 5
      1331614 jan.10:00Amicitia F3 - Amicitia F4
      1420414 jan.10:00Amicitia F1 - DOS-WK F1
      1831214 jan.11:00Amicitia E3 - Juventa E2
      1659614 jan.11:00Juventa E1 - Amicitia E1
      1788014 jan.11:50Juventa E3 - Amicitia E4
      3140514 jan.12:20Zwart Wit 5 - Amicitia 4N. (Niels) Rouhof (Scheidsrechter)
      2347414 jan.12:45Ons Clubje C1 - Amicitia C3R (Rolf) Wolthuis (Scheidsrechter)
      2549114 jan.13:00Amicitia B1 - HKC (He) B1
      2904514 jan.13:35Zwart Wit 4 - Amicitia 5M (Martijn) Hartgerink (Scheidsrechter)
      2101414 jan.13:45Thrianta A1 - Amicitia A2
      1430814 jan.14:35KVZ 3 - Amicitia 3
      2907114 jan.14:50Zwart Wit 3 - Amicitia 6M (Martijn) Hartgerink (Scheidsrechter)
      2049614 jan.15:55Amicitia C1 - SCO/European Aerosols C1
      1537914 jan.17:10Amicitia A1 - Heerenveen A1C. (Cyrille) Marsman (Juryvoorzitter), Afgeschermd (Schotklokbediener), Afgeschermd (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1281914 jan.18:40Amicitia 2 - AKC (Al) 2
      1041314 jan.20:00Amicitia 1 - Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gerben) de Krey (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1831721 jan.09:10Ons Clubje E3 - Amicitia E2G (Gea) Kotterink (Scheidsrechter)
      1449521 jan.10:00Amicitia F3 - HHV F2
      1656121 jan.10:00Amicitia E3 - DOS-WK E2
      3356321 jan.10:00NRC '22 F1 - Amicitia F4
      1777421 jan.11:00Amicitia E4 - NRC '22 E1
      1413521 jan.11:00DOS-WK F2 - Amicitia F2
      1339621 jan.11:00Juventa F1 - Amicitia F1
      2063221 jan.13:10Juventa C1 - Amicitia C1
      3045321 jan.13:30Amicitia 4 - DOS-WK 4
      2357121 jan.14:00DOS-WK C1 - Amicitia C2
      2965221 jan.14:40Amicitia 5 - Thrianta 3
      2671321 jan.15:00TOP (V) B2 - Amicitia B1
      2964821 jan.15:50Amicitia 6 - Achilles (A) 3
      1547921 jan.17:10Amicitia A1 - Unitas/Perspectief A1M. (Marieke) Slot (Juryvoorzitter), Afgeschermd (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gert) van der Kolk (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1433621 jan.18:00Oranje Zwart 2 - Amicitia 3
      1301121 jan.18:40Amicitia 2 - NKC '51 2
      1051321 jan.20:00Amicitia 1 - NKC '51 1R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gerben) de Krey (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1491728 jan.10:00Amicitia F4 - Juventa F3
      1346428 jan.10:00Amicitia F2 - SDO (W) F1
      1506428 jan.11:00Amicitia F1 - Ons Clubje F1
      1845928 jan.11:00Amicitia E2 - Juventa E4
      1552928 jan.12:30Apeldoorn A1 - Amicitia A1
      1551528 jan.12:45NKC '51 E1 - Amicitia E1
      3467928 jan.13:15TOP (V) E1 - Amicitia E4
      2975228 jan.13:45Centrum 1 - Amicitia 5A.J. (Bertus) Schokker (Scheidsrechter)
      2499728 jan.14:00Amicitia C3 - SDO (W) C1
      1309628 jan.14:00Apeldoorn 2 - Amicitia 2
      2514628 jan.15:00Amicitia C2 - TOP (V) C1
      2063728 jan.16:00Amicitia C1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C1
      3121128 jan.16:20TOP (V) 2 - Amicitia 4
      2676928 jan.17:30Amicitia B1 - KIOS '45 B1
      2103928 jan.18:30Amicitia A2 - NRC '22 A1
      1056028 jan.18:30Juventa 1 - Amicitia 1
      2976828 jan.19:20DOS-WK 3 - Amicitia 6
      1503328 jan.19:40Amicitia 3 - NKC '51 5
      135324 feb.10:00Amicitia F4 - HHV F2
      145904 feb.10:00Amicitia F1 - Centrum F1
      335654 feb.10:00NRC '22 F1 - Amicitia F3
      166794 feb.11:00Amicitia E1 - Ons Clubje E1
      356644 feb.11:00Amicitia E3 - Achilles (A) E1
      145764 feb.11:00Juventa F2 - Amicitia F2S. (Sabine) Plasman (Scheidsrechter)
      179224 feb.11:00DOS-WK E3 - Amicitia E4
      205544 feb.12:15Drachten/Van der Wiel C1 - Amicitia C1
      236894 feb.13:00Amicitia C3 - Blauw Zwart C1
      153974 feb.13:20AVO A2 - Amicitia A1P. (Patrick) Paardekooper (Juryvoorzitter), S (Sandra) Visser-Nijland (Schotklokbediener), R. (Ruud) Detert Oude Weme (Tijdwaarnemer)
      246934 feb.14:00Amicitia C2 - Centrum C1
      297924 feb.15:00Amicitia 5 - KIOS '45 2
      260144 feb.16:00NRC '22 B2 - Amicitia B1
      297894 feb.16:10Amicitia 6 - KIOS '45 1
      128494 feb.17:00Ritola 2 - Amicitia 2
      210164 feb.17:20Amicitia A2 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics A1
      104294 feb.18:25Ritola 1 - Amicitia 1
      144184 feb.18:30Amicitia 3 - Zwart Wit 2
      3567811 feb.09:00Zwart Wit E1 - Amicitia E1B.E. (Babette) Smit (Scheidsrechter)
      1469711 feb.10:00Amicitia F2 - KIOS '45 F1
      3229911 feb.10:00Amicitia F3 - DOS-WK F3
      1468611 feb.10:55Elko F1 - Amicitia F4
      1857111 feb.11:00Amicitia E4 - SDO (W) E1
      3469411 feb.11:00Amicitia E2 - Blauw Zwart E1
      1683611 feb.13:00Korvesta E1 - Amicitia E3
      2103511 feb.13:30KIOS (R) A1 - Amicitia A2
      2517711 feb.13:30HKC (He) C1 - Amicitia C2
      2119411 feb.14:00Amicitia C1 - NRC '22 C1
      2994411 feb.15:45Amicitia 4 - KIOS '45 3
      1540311 feb.17:10Amicitia A1 - Nic./Hoogkerk A1M. (Martine) Marsman (Juryvoorzitter), Afgeschermd (Schotklokbediener), Afgeschermd (Tijdwaarnemer)
      3089911 feb.17:30Juventa 5 - Amicitia 6
      1286611 feb.18:40Amicitia 2 - Nic. 3
      1043711 feb.20:00Amicitia 1 - KIOS (R) 1G. (Gerben) de Krey (Juryvoorzitter), R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Schotklokbediener), H. (Harm) Stevens (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1676618 feb.09:00AKC (Al) E1 - Amicitia E2M. (Marrick) Grijzen (Scheidsrechter)
      1407018 feb.10:00Amicitia F2 - NKC '51 F1
      3230018 feb.10:00Amicitia F4 - DOS-WK F3
      3492618 feb.10:00Centrum E1 - Amicitia E3T. (Tristan) Reefman (Scheidsrechter)
      1691018 feb.11:00Amicitia E4 - Ons Clubje E2
      1958818 feb.11:00Amicitia E1 - DOS-WK E1
      1361118 feb.11:00Juventa F3 - Amicitia F3M (Matthijs) Meijer (Scheidsrechter)
      2531218 feb.11:30Olympia '22 C1 - Amicitia C2
      2059918 feb.12:00CSL C1 - Amicitia C1
      2100518 feb.12:10Amicitia A2 - DOS-WK A1
      2288718 feb.13:20Amicitia C3 - WIKO C1
      2642418 feb.13:40Centrum B1 - Amicitia B1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1286818 feb.13:50ZKC '19 2 - Amicitia 2
      3156518 feb.14:20Amicitia 4 - NKC '51 6
      3151318 feb.15:30Amicitia 5 - Blauw Zwart 3
      1043918 feb.15:30ZKC '19 1 - Amicitia 1
      1402218 feb.16:40Amicitia 3 - Rood-Wit 2
      1540918 feb.16:40De Meeuwen A1 - Amicitia A1
      3151018 feb.19:00Amicitia 6 - Blauw Zwart 4
      3226025 feb.10:30Olympia '22 F1 - Amicitia F2
      187544 mrt.10:30Olympia '22 E1 - Amicitia E1
      238664 mrt.14:00Amicitia C3 - Ons Clubje C1
      238434 mrt.15:00Amicitia C2 - KIOS '45 C1
      309234 mrt.16:00Amicitia 4 - Olympia '22 4
      304034 mrt.17:10Amicitia 5 - Zwart Wit 4
      303234 mrt.18:20Amicitia 6 - DOS-WK 3
      1368411 mrt.09:00Amicitia F1 - AKC (Al) F1
      1945711 mrt.09:00Amicitia E2 - Achilles (A) E2
      1520611 mrt.10:00Amicitia F3 - Elko F1
      1770311 mrt.10:00Amicitia E1 - NKC '51 E1
      1879411 mrt.10:00Amicitia E3 - HKC (He) E1
      2101911 mrt.12:10DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders A2 - Amicitia A2
      3101311 mrt.14:30HKC (He) 4 - Amicitia 6
      2721611 mrt.16:00Amicitia B1 - Blauw Zwart B1
      3048411 mrt.16:25NKC '51 6 - Amicitia 4
      1448411 mrt.17:00Juventa 2 - Amicitia 3
      1553911 mrt.17:10Amicitia A1 - Dindoa A1C. (Cyrille) Marsman (Juryvoorzitter), Afgeschermd (Schotklokbediener), Afgeschermd (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1312511 mrt.18:40Amicitia 2 - KVW '22 2
      3100611 mrt.19:15EKC 2000 2 - Amicitia 5
      1057311 mrt.20:00Amicitia 1 - KVW '22 1G. (Gerben) de Krey (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1371718 mrt.10:00Amicitia F4 - Amicitia F3
      1964818 mrt.10:00Amicitia E4 - Juventa E3
      3226618 mrt.10:00Amicitia F2 - Olympia '22 F1
      1530118 mrt.10:00DOS-WK F1 - Amicitia F1
      1717318 mrt.10:00Juventa E2 - Amicitia E3
      1762018 mrt.10:00Groen Zwart E1 - Amicitia E2
      2476218 mrt.12:00NRC '22 C2 - Amicitia C3
      2492018 mrt.12:25Centrum C1 - Amicitia C2W. (Wenny) Hamberg (Scheidsrechter)
      2644718 mrt.13:30HKC (He) B1 - Amicitia B1
      3014718 mrt.13:50Thrianta 3 - Amicitia 5
      2060318 mrt.14:25SCO/European Aerosols C1 - Amicitia C1
      1541618 mrt.16:10Heerenveen A1 - Amicitia A1A (Alle) Welling (Juryvoorzitter), Afgeschermd (Schotklokbediener), J. (Joke) Brouwer (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1450718 mrt.18:20Amicitia 3 - KVZ 3
      1289118 mrt.18:30AKC (Al) 2 - Amicitia 2
      1044818 mrt.19:00Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1 - Amicitia 1
      2102018 mrt.19:30Amicitia A2 - Thrianta A1
      1501825 mrt.10:00Amicitia F1 - Juventa F1
      1387725 mrt.10:00Amicitia F2 - DOS-WK F2
      1734525 mrt.10:00NRC '22 E1 - Amicitia E4
      1915625 mrt.11:00Amicitia E2 - Ons Clubje E3
      3356925 mrt.11:00Amicitia F4 - NRC '22 F1
      1923125 mrt.11:00DOS-WK E2 - Amicitia E3
      1495025 mrt.13:00HHV F2 - Amicitia F3
      2395525 mrt.14:00Amicitia C3 - Zwart Wit C1
      3018025 mrt.14:20DOS-WK 4 - Amicitia 4
      3014625 mrt.14:30Achilles (A) 3 - Amicitia 6
      2510925 mrt.15:00Amicitia C2 - DOS-WK C1
      1552225 mrt.15:30Unitas/Perspectief A1 - Amicitia A1
      2067125 mrt.16:00Amicitia C1 - Juventa C1
      2708525 mrt.17:00Amicitia B1 - TOP (V) B2
      1308625 mrt.17:35NKC '51 2 - Amicitia 2
      1454925 mrt.18:00Amicitia 3 - Oranje Zwart 2
      1055225 mrt.19:00NKC '51 1 - Amicitia 1B. (Berdi-An) Kalvenhaar (Juryvoorzitter), R (Rob) Heuver (Schotklokbediener), J. (Janet) Lentelink-Mensink (Tijdwaarnemer)
      138891 apr.10:00Juventa F3 - Amicitia F4M (Matthijs) Meijer (Scheidsrechter)
      140051 apr.10:00SDO (W) F1 - Amicitia F2L.B. (Lisa) Plattje (Scheidsrechter)
      174341 apr.10:00Juventa E4 - Amicitia E2
      263561 apr.10:40KIOS '45 B1 - Amicitia B1
      240811 apr.12:05SDO (W) C1 - Amicitia C3W.J. (Willy) Bos (Scheidsrechter)
      175431 apr.12:15Amicitia E1 - Juventa E1
      346861 apr.12:15Amicitia E4 - TOP (V) E1
      302311 apr.13:30Amicitia 4 - TOP (V) 2
      205911 apr.14:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C1 - Amicitia C1
      303261 apr.14:40Amicitia 5 - Centrum 1
      210231 apr.15:20NRC '22 A1 - Amicitia A2
      303991 apr.15:50Amicitia 6 - Zwart Wit 3
      153391 apr.17:10Amicitia A1 - Apeldoorn A1M. (Marieke) Slot (Juryvoorzitter), Afgeschermd (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gert) van der Kolk (Tijdwaarnemer)
      127391 apr.18:40Amicitia 2 - Apeldoorn 2
      103731 apr.20:00Amicitia 1 - Juventa 1R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gerben) de Krey (Tijdwaarnemer)
      145821 apr.20:35NKC '51 5 - Amicitia 3
      194228 apr.09:00NKC '51 E2 - Amicitia E4
      128348 apr.09:10Ons Clubje F1 - Amicitia F1G (Gea) Kotterink (Scheidsrechter)
      232638 apr.11:15WIKO C1 - Amicitia C3