/
    • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen Amicitia Leden

      DatumAanvangScheidsrechterWedstrijdWs Nr.Info
      28-01-202312:30Ploeg, DE (Dick) van deApeldoorn A1 - Amicitia A115529
      28-01-202312:45AfgeschermdNKC '51 E1 - Amicitia E115515
      28-01-202313:45Schokker, A.J. (Bertus)Centrum 1 - Amicitia 529752
      28-01-202316:20Boer, E (Enno) deTOP (V) 2 - Amicitia 431211
      28-01-202318:30Ingen, A (Ans) vanJuventa 1 - Amicitia 110560
      28-01-202319:20Maten, R (Robert) van derDOS-WK 3 - Amicitia 629768
      04-02-202311:00Plasman, S. (Sabine)Juventa F2 - Amicitia F214576
      04-02-202312:15Bijma, R (Redmar)Drachten/Van der Wiel C1 - Amicitia C120554
      04-02-202313:20Detert Oude Weme, R. (Ruud)AVO A2 - Amicitia A115397
      06-02-202319:30Otten, L. (Lukas)Thrianta A1 - Amicitia A221014
      11-02-202309:00Smit, B.E. (Babette)Zwart Wit E1 - Amicitia E135678
      11-02-202317:10Wessels, S. (Simone)Amicitia A1 - Nic. A115403
      11-02-202317:30Ramaker, J. (Jarno)Juventa 5 - Amicitia 630899
      11-02-202320:00Stevens, H. (Harm)Amicitia 1 - KIOS (R) 110437
    • Totaal overzicht scheidsrechters

      Ws Nr.DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
      1491728 jan.10:00Amicitia F4 - Juventa F3
      1346428 jan.10:00Amicitia F2 - SDO (W) F1
      1506428 jan.11:00Amicitia F1 - Ons Clubje F1
      1845928 jan.11:00Amicitia E2 - Juventa E4
      1552928 jan.12:30Apeldoorn A1 - Amicitia A1A. (Art) Geerling (Scheidsrechter), J (Jacco) Hijstek (Juryvoorzitter), A (Arjan) Kalkema (Schotklokbediener), DE (Dick) van de Ploeg (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1551528 jan.12:45NKC '51 E1 - Amicitia E1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      3467928 jan.13:15TOP (V) E1 - Amicitia E4
      2975228 jan.13:45Centrum 1 - Amicitia 5A.J. (Bertus) Schokker (Scheidsrechter)
      2499728 jan.14:00Amicitia C3 - SDO (W) C1
      1309628 jan.14:00Apeldoorn 2 - Amicitia 2H (Henk) Peelen (Scheidsrechter)
      2514628 jan.15:00Amicitia C2 - TOP (V) C1
      2063728 jan.16:00Amicitia C1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C1
      3121128 jan.16:20TOP (V) 2 - Amicitia 4E (Enno) de Boer (Scheidsrechter)
      2676928 jan.17:30Amicitia B1 - KIOS '45 B1
      2103928 jan.18:30Amicitia A2 - NRC '22 A1R (Rob) Heuver (Scheidsrechter)
      1056028 jan.18:30Juventa 1 - Amicitia 1B (Bert) Blauw (Scheidsrechter), R (Roelof) de Vries (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Juryvoorzitter), J. (Jolanda) Jansen (Schotklokbediener), A (Ans) van Ingen (Tijdwaarnemer)
      2976828 jan.19:20DOS-WK 3 - Amicitia 6R (Robert) van der Maten (Scheidsrechter)
      1503328 jan.19:40Amicitia 3 - NKC '51 5
      135324 feb.10:00Amicitia F4 - HHV F2
      145904 feb.10:00Amicitia F1 - Centrum F1
      335654 feb.10:00NRC '22 F1 - Amicitia F3
      166794 feb.11:00Amicitia E1 - Ons Clubje E1
      356644 feb.11:00Amicitia E3 - Achilles (A) E1
      145764 feb.11:00Juventa F2 - Amicitia F2S. (Sabine) Plasman (Scheidsrechter)
      179224 feb.11:00DOS-WK E3 - Amicitia E4
      205544 feb.12:15Drachten/Van der Wiel C1 - Amicitia C1R (Redmar) Bijma (Scheidsrechter)
      236894 feb.13:00Amicitia C3 - Blauw Zwart C1
      153974 feb.13:20AVO A2 - Amicitia A1A R (Bert) Dalmolen (Scheidsrechter), P. (Patrick) Paardekooper (Juryvoorzitter), S (Sandra) Visser-Nijland (Schotklokbediener), R. (Ruud) Detert Oude Weme (Tijdwaarnemer)
      246934 feb.14:00Amicitia C2 - Centrum C1
      297924 feb.15:00Amicitia 5 - KIOS '45 2
      260144 feb.16:00NRC '22 B2 - Amicitia B1
      297894 feb.16:10Amicitia 6 - KIOS '45 1
      128494 feb.17:00Ritola 2 - Amicitia 2J. (Jasper) van der Noordaa (Scheidsrechter)
      210164 feb.17:20Amicitia A2 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics A1
      104294 feb.18:25Ritola 1 - Amicitia 1
      144184 feb.18:30Amicitia 3 - Zwart Wit 2
      210146 feb.19:30Thrianta A1 - Amicitia A2L. (Lukas) Otten (Scheidsrechter)
      294457 feb.21:00Amicitia 6 - HKC (He) 4
      3567811 feb.09:00Zwart Wit E1 - Amicitia E1B.E. (Babette) Smit (Scheidsrechter)
      1469711 feb.10:00Amicitia F2 - KIOS '45 F1
      3229911 feb.10:00Amicitia F3 - DOS-WK F3
      1468611 feb.10:55Elko F1 - Amicitia F4
      1857111 feb.11:00Amicitia E4 - SDO (W) E1
      3469411 feb.11:00Amicitia E2 - Blauw Zwart E1
      1683611 feb.13:00Korvesta E1 - Amicitia E3
      2103511 feb.13:30KIOS (R) A1 - Amicitia A2
      2517711 feb.13:30HKC (He) C1 - Amicitia C2
      2119411 feb.14:00Amicitia C1 - NRC '22 C1
      2994411 feb.15:45Amicitia 4 - KIOS '45 3
      1540311 feb.17:10Amicitia A1 - Nic./Hoogkerk A1R. (Renzo) Turk (Scheidsrechter), M. (Martine) Marsman (Juryvoorzitter), Afgeschermd (Schotklokbediener), S. (Simone) Wessels (Tijdwaarnemer)
      3089911 feb.17:30Juventa 5 - Amicitia 6J. (Jarno) Ramaker (Scheidsrechter)
      1286611 feb.18:40Amicitia 2 - Nic. 3R. (Rene) Holkamp (Scheidsrechter)
      1043711 feb.20:00Amicitia 1 - KIOS (R) 1G. (Gerben) de Krey (Juryvoorzitter), R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Schotklokbediener), H. (Harm) Stevens (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1676618 feb.09:00AKC (Al) E1 - Amicitia E2M. (Marrick) Grijzen (Scheidsrechter)
      1407018 feb.10:00Amicitia F2 - NKC '51 F1
      3230018 feb.10:00Amicitia F4 - DOS-WK F3
      3492618 feb.10:00Centrum E1 - Amicitia E3T. (Tristan) Reefman (Scheidsrechter)
      1691018 feb.11:00Amicitia E4 - Ons Clubje E2
      1958818 feb.11:00Amicitia E1 - DOS-WK E1
      1361118 feb.11:00Juventa F3 - Amicitia F3T (Tim) Huisinga (Scheidsrechter)
      2531218 feb.11:30Olympia '22 C1 - Amicitia C2
      2059918 feb.12:00CSL C1 - Amicitia C1
      2100518 feb.12:10Amicitia A2 - DOS-WK A1G.A (Gerben) Hazendonk (Scheidsrechter)
      2288718 feb.13:20Amicitia C3 - WIKO C1
      2642418 feb.13:40Centrum B1 - Amicitia B1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
      1286818 feb.13:50ZKC '19 2 - Amicitia 2
      3156518 feb.14:20Amicitia 4 - NKC '51 6
      3151318 feb.15:30Amicitia 5 - Blauw Zwart 3
      1043918 feb.15:30ZKC '19 1 - Amicitia 1
      1402218 feb.16:40Amicitia 3 - Rood-Wit 2
      1540918 feb.16:40De Meeuwen A1 - Amicitia A1
      3151018 feb.19:00Amicitia 6 - Blauw Zwart 4
      3226025 feb.10:30Olympia '22 F1 - Amicitia F2
      3585925 feb.14:30DOS-WK F3 - Amicitia F3
      238664 mrt.14:00Amicitia C3 - Ons Clubje C1
      238434 mrt.15:00Amicitia C2 - KIOS '45 C1
      309234 mrt.16:00Amicitia 4 - Olympia '22 4
      304034 mrt.17:10Amicitia 5 - Zwart Wit 4
      303234 mrt.18:20Amicitia 6 - DOS-WK 3
      1368411 mrt.09:00Amicitia F1 - AKC (Al) F1
      1945711 mrt.09:00Amicitia E2 - Achilles (A) E2
      1520611 mrt.10:00Amicitia F3 - Elko F1
      1770311 mrt.10:00Amicitia E1 - NKC '51 E1
      1879411 mrt.10:00Amicitia E3 - HKC (He) E1
      2101911 mrt.12:10DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders A2 - Amicitia A2
      3101311 mrt.14:30HKC (He) 4 - Amicitia 6
      2721611 mrt.16:00Amicitia B1 - Blauw Zwart B1
      3048411 mrt.16:25NKC '51 6 - Amicitia 4
      1448411 mrt.17:00Juventa 2 - Amicitia 3
      1553911 mrt.17:10Amicitia A1 - Dindoa A1C. (Cyrille) Marsman (Juryvoorzitter), Afgeschermd (Schotklokbediener), Afgeschermd (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1312511 mrt.18:40Amicitia 2 - KVW '22 2
      3100611 mrt.19:15EKC 2000 2 - Amicitia 5
      1057311 mrt.20:00Amicitia 1 - KVW '22 1G. (Gerben) de Krey (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1875414 mrt.17:30Olympia '22 E1 - Amicitia E1
      1371718 mrt.10:00Amicitia F4 - Amicitia F3
      1964818 mrt.10:00Amicitia E4 - Juventa E3
      3226618 mrt.10:00Amicitia F2 - Olympia '22 F1
      1530118 mrt.10:00DOS-WK F1 - Amicitia F1
      1717318 mrt.10:00Juventa E2 - Amicitia E3
      1762018 mrt.10:00Groen Zwart E1 - Amicitia E2
      2476218 mrt.12:00NRC '22 C2 - Amicitia C3
      2492018 mrt.12:25Centrum C1 - Amicitia C2W. (Wenny) Hamberg (Scheidsrechter)
      2644718 mrt.13:30HKC (He) B1 - Amicitia B1
      3014718 mrt.13:50Thrianta 3 - Amicitia 5
      2060318 mrt.14:25SCO/European Aerosols C1 - Amicitia C1
      1541618 mrt.16:10Heerenveen A1 - Amicitia A1A (Alle) Welling (Juryvoorzitter), I. (Ilse) Meindertsma (Schotklokbediener), J. (Joke) Brouwer (Tijdwaarnemer)
      1450718 mrt.18:20Amicitia 3 - KVZ 3
      1289118 mrt.18:30AKC (Al) 2 - Amicitia 2
      1044818 mrt.19:00Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1 - Amicitia 1
      2102018 mrt.19:30Amicitia A2 - Thrianta A1
      1501825 mrt.10:00Amicitia F1 - Juventa F1
      1387725 mrt.10:00Amicitia F2 - DOS-WK F2
      1734525 mrt.10:00NRC '22 E1 - Amicitia E4
      1915625 mrt.11:00Amicitia E2 - Ons Clubje E3
      3356925 mrt.11:00Amicitia F4 - NRC '22 F1
      1923125 mrt.11:00DOS-WK E2 - Amicitia E3
      1495025 mrt.13:00HHV F2 - Amicitia F3
      2395525 mrt.14:00Amicitia C3 - Zwart Wit C1
      3018025 mrt.14:20DOS-WK 4 - Amicitia 4
      3014625 mrt.14:30Achilles (A) 3 - Amicitia 6B (Barteld) Eenkhoorn (Scheidsrechter)
      2510925 mrt.15:00Amicitia C2 - DOS-WK C1
      1552225 mrt.15:30Unitas/Perspectief A1 - Amicitia A1
      2067125 mrt.16:00Amicitia C1 - Juventa C1
      2708525 mrt.17:00Amicitia B1 - TOP (V) B2
      1308625 mrt.17:35NKC '51 2 - Amicitia 2
      1454925 mrt.18:00Amicitia 3 - Oranje Zwart 2
      1055225 mrt.19:00NKC '51 1 - Amicitia 1B. (Berdi-An) Kalvenhaar (Juryvoorzitter), R (Rob) Heuver (Schotklokbediener), J. (Janet) Lentelink-Mensink (Tijdwaarnemer)
      138891 apr.10:00Juventa F3 - Amicitia F4M (Matthijs) Meijer (Scheidsrechter)
      140051 apr.10:00SDO (W) F1 - Amicitia F2L.B. (Lisa) Plattje (Scheidsrechter)
      174341 apr.10:00Juventa E4 - Amicitia E2
      263561 apr.10:40KIOS '45 B1 - Amicitia B1M (Meine) Meijerink (Scheidsrechter)
      240811 apr.12:05SDO (W) C1 - Amicitia C3W.J. (Willy) Bos (Scheidsrechter)
      175431 apr.12:15Amicitia E1 - Juventa E1
      346861 apr.12:15Amicitia E4 - TOP (V) E1
      302311 apr.13:30Amicitia 4 - TOP (V) 2
      205911 apr.14:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C1 - Amicitia C1
      303261 apr.14:40Amicitia 5 - Centrum 1
      210231 apr.15:20NRC '22 A1 - Amicitia A2
      303991 apr.15:50Amicitia 6 - Zwart Wit 3
      153391 apr.17:10Amicitia A1 - Apeldoorn A1M. (Marieke) Slot (Juryvoorzitter), Afgeschermd (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gert) van der Kolk (Tijdwaarnemer)
      127391 apr.18:40Amicitia 2 - Apeldoorn 2
      103731 apr.20:00Amicitia 1 - Juventa 1R.F.J. (Ruud) de Lange (Juryvoorzitter), H. (Harm) Stevens (Schotklokbediener), G. (Gerben) de Krey (Tijdwaarnemer)
      145821 apr.20:35NKC '51 5 - Amicitia 3
      194228 apr.09:00NKC '51 E2 - Amicitia E4
      128348 apr.09:10Ons Clubje F1 - Amicitia F1G (Gea) Kotterink (Scheidsrechter)
      232638 apr.11:15WIKO C1 - Amicitia C3